align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
   REZULTATI
10. krog 28.10.16
Triglav Podgorje - beli:Triglav Podgorje - bordo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
JuRentA Bitnje:Šenčur U10 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
9. krog 21.10.16
Šenčur U10:Šobec Lesce U10 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Škofja Loka U10:Triglav Podgorje - beli 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje - beli:Šobec Lesce U10 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje - bordo:JuRentA Bitnje 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
8. krog 14.10.16
Šobec Lesce U10:Triglav Podgorje - bordo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje - beli:JuRentA Bitnje 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Škofja Loka U10:Šenčur U10 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
7. krog 07.10.16
Šenčur U10:Triglav Podgorje - beli 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje - bordo:Škofja Loka U10 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
JuRentA Bitnje:Šobec Lesce U10 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
6. krog 30.09.16
Škofja Loka U10:JuRentA Bitnje 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šenčur U10:Triglav Podgorje - bordo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
5. krog 27.09.16
Škofja Loka U10:Šobec Lesce U10 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šenčur U10:JuRentA Bitnje 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje - bordo:Triglav Podgorje - beli 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
4. krog 23.09.16
Triglav Podgorje - beli:Šenčur U10 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje - beli:Škofja Loka U10 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce U10:Šenčur U10 0 : 3 (0 : 3) zapisnik
3. krog 16.09.16
Triglav Podgorje - bordo:Šobec Lesce U10 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
JuRentA Bitnje:Triglav Podgorje - beli 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šenčur U10:Škofja Loka U10 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
2. krog 09.09.16
Šobec Lesce U10:JuRentA Bitnje 3 : 2 (2 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje - beli:Šenčur U10 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Škofja Loka U10:Triglav Podgorje - bordo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
1. krog 06.09.16
JuRentA Bitnje:Škofja Loka U10 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje - bordo:Šenčur U10 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
REZULTATI
GNL-člani 2017/18
11. krog 04.11.17
Niko Železniki : Zarica Kranj B 2 : 1
JuRentA Bitnje : Preddvor 4 : 2
Visoko : Kondor Godešič 9 : 0
Naklo : Škofja Loka 0 : 0
Velesovo : Royal Sport DLN 0 : 1
Žiri : Britof 5 : 2
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan