align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  06.04.18 
06.04.18  KOV Jesenice : Bled ODIGRANO
06.04.18  Šobec Lesce : Bohinj ODIGRANO
06.04.18  Triglav Domplan-bordo : Tržič 2012 - modri ODIGRANO
 2. krog  13.04.18 
13.04.18  Bled : Tržič 2012 - modri ODIGRANO
13.04.18  Bohinj : Triglav Domplan-bordo ODIGRANO
13.04.18  KOV Jesenice : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
 3. krog  20.04.18 
18.04.18  Šobec Lesce : Bled ODIGRANO
20.04.18  Triglav Domplan-bordo : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
20.04.18  Tržič 2012 - modri : Bohinj ODIGRANO
 4. krog  04.05.18 
04.05.18  Bled : Bohinj ODIGRANO
10.05.18  KOV Jesenice : Tržič 2012 - modri ODIGRANO
12.05.18  Šobec Lesce : Triglav Domplan-bordo ODIGRANO
 5. krog  11.05.18 
11.05.18  Tržič 2012 - modri : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
11.05.18  Bohinj : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
16.05.18  Triglav Domplan-bordo : Bled ODIGRANO
 6. krog  18.05.18 
17.05.18  Bohinj : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
18.05.18  Tržič 2012 - modri : Triglav Domplan-bordo ODIGRANO
18.05.18  Bled : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
 7. krog  25.05.18 
25.05.18  Tržič 2012 - modri : Bled ODIGRANO
25.05.18  Triglav Domplan-bordo : Bohinj ODIGRANO
25.05.18  Šobec Lesce : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
 8. krog  29.05.18 
05.06.18  Bohinj : Tržič 2012 - modri ODIGRANO
07.06.18  Bled : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
07.06.18  KOV Jesenice : Triglav Domplan-bordo ODIGRANO
 9. krog  01.06.18 
01.06.18  Bohinj : Bled ODIGRANO
11.06.18  Triglav Domplan-bordo : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
31.05.18  Tržič 2012 - modri : KOV Jesenice ODIGRANO
 10. krog  08.06.18 
08.06.18  Bled : Triglav Domplan-bordo ODIGRANO
08.06.18  Šobec Lesce : Tržič 2012 - modri ODIGRANO
08.06.18  KOV Jesenice : Bohinj ODIGRANO
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan