align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  06.04.18 
06.04.18  KOV Jesenice U10 : Šobec Lesce U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
06.04.18  Škofja Loka U10 : Sava Kranj U10
17.04.18  Šenčur U10 : Triglav Podgorje-bordo 0 : 0(0 : 0)
 2. krog  13.04.18 
13.04.18  Triglav Podgorje-bordo : Sava Kranj U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
13.04.18  Šobec Lesce U10 : Škofja Loka U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
13.04.18  Šenčur U10 : KOV Jesenice U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
 3. krog  20.04.18 
20.04.18  KOV Jesenice U10 : Triglav Podgorje-bordo 0 : 0(0 : 0)
20.04.18  Škofja Loka U10 : Šenčur U10
30.04.18  Sava Kranj U10 : Šobec Lesce U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
 4. krog  04.05.18 
04.05.18  Triglav Podgorje-bordo : Šobec Lesce U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
04.05.18  Šenčur U10 : Sava Kranj U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
07.05.18  KOV Jesenice U10 : Škofja Loka U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
 5. krog  11.05.18 
11.05.18  Škofja Loka U10 : Triglav Podgorje-bordo 0 : 0(0 : 0)
11.05.18  Sava Kranj U10 : KOV Jesenice U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
11.05.18  Šobec Lesce U10 : Šenčur U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
 6. krog  18.05.18 
18.05.18  Triglav Podgorje-bordo : Šenčur U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
18.05.18  Šobec Lesce U10 : KOV Jesenice U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
18.05.18  Sava Kranj U10 : Škofja Loka U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
 7. krog  25.05.18 
25.05.18  Sava Kranj U10 : Triglav Podgorje-bordo
25.05.18  Škofja Loka U10 : Šobec Lesce U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
25.05.18  KOV Jesenice U10 : Šenčur U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
 8. krog  29.05.18 
07.06.18  Triglav Podgorje-bordo : KOV Jesenice U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
29.05.18  Šenčur U10 : Škofja Loka U10
29.05.18  Šobec Lesce U10 : Sava Kranj U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
 9. krog  01.06.18 
01.06.18  Šobec Lesce U10 : Triglav Podgorje-bordo 0 : 0(0 : 0)
01.06.18  Sava Kranj U10 : Šenčur U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
07.06.18  Škofja Loka U10 : KOV Jesenice U10
 10. krog  08.06.18 
07.06.18  Triglav Podgorje-bordo : Škofja Loka U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
08.06.18  KOV Jesenice U10 : Sava Kranj U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
08.06.18  Šenčur U10 : Šobec Lesce U10 0 : 0(0 : 0)
REZULTATI
GNL-člani 2017/18
23. krog 09.06.18
Niko Železniki : Zarica Kranj B 1 : 2
Žiri : Visoko 2 : 1
Velesovo : Preddvor 6 : 0
Naklo : JuRentA Bitnje 1 : 1
Britof : Škofja Loka 6 : 2
Royal Sport DLN : Polet 4 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan