align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
   REZULTATI
10. krog 25.10.19
Triglav Podgorje:Preddvor-Visoko 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce:Tržič 2012 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
9. krog 18.10.19
Tržič 2012:Triglav Podgorje 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Bled:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Preddvor-Visoko:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
8. krog 15.10.19
Tržič 2012:Bled 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce:Preddvor-Visoko 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
7. krog 11.10.19
KOV Jesenice:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Preddvor-Visoko:Tržič 2012 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Bled:Triglav Podgorje 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
6. krog 04.10.19
Tržič 2012:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Bled:Preddvor-Visoko 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
5. krog 27.09.19
Tržič 2012:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Bled:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Preddvor-Visoko:Triglav Podgorje 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
4. krog 20.09.19
Šobec Lesce:Bled 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje:Tržič 2012 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
KOV Jesenice:Preddvor-Visoko 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
3. krog 17.09.19
KOV Jesenice:Triglav Podgorje 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Bled:Tržič 2012 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Preddvor-Visoko:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
2. krog 13.09.19
Tržič 2012:Preddvor-Visoko 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Podgorje:Bled 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
1. krog 06.09.19
KOV Jesenice:Tržič 2012 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Preddvor-Visoko:Bled 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce:Triglav Podgorje 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan