align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
  Disciplinski sklepi 3. SNL - center  
 Zapisnik 27-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (04.06.2019)

 Zapisnik 26-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (28.05.2019)

 Zapisnik 25-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (27.05.2019)

 Zapisnik 24-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (14.05.2019)

 Zapisnik 23-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (07.05.2019)

 Zapisnik 22-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (30.04.2019)

 Zapisnik 21-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (25.04.2019)

 Zapisnik 20-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (16.04.2019)

 Zapisnik 19-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (10.04.2019)

 Zapisnik 18-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (02.04.2019)

 Zapisnik 17-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (26.03.2019)

 Zapisnik 16-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (20.03.2019)

 Zapisnik 15-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (27.11.2018)

 Zapisnik 14-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (20.11.2018)

 Zapisnik 13-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (14.11.2018)

 Zapisnik 12-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (06.11.2018)

 Zapisnik 11-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (30.10.2018)

 Zapisnik 10-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (24.10.2018)

 Zapisnik 9-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (16.10.2018)

 Zapisnik 8-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (10.10.2018)

 Zapisnik 7-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (02.10.2018)

 Zapisnik 6-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (25.09.2018)

 Zapisnik 5-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (18.09.2018)

 Zapisnik 4-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (11.09.2018)

 Zapisnik 3-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (05.09.2018)

 Zapisnik 2-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (28.08.2018)

 Zapisnik 1-2018/19. obravnave DS 3.SNL-center (22.08.2018)

REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
27. krog 01.06.19
Žiri : Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 1
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2
Bled Hirter : Ivančna Gorica 1 : 0
Sava Kranj : Zagorje 4 : 2
GNL-člani 2018/19
22. krog 01.06.19
Velesovo : Preddvor 3 : 2
Visoko : Šobec Lesce 1 : 1
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Škofja Loka 2 : 1
Polet : Niko Železniki 3 : 2
Bohinj : Zarica Kranj 2 : 0
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Britof 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan