align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL-center 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 5. krog 15.09.18
   TEKMA: Žiri - Komenda 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 150
   Glavni sodnik Jerman Danijel
   1. pomočnik: Olenik Alen
   2. pomočnik: Knafelc Žiga
   Delegat: Mohar Janez
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Zupet Klemen (V)
  2  Domijan Rok
  3  Gligorević Goran (K)
  4  Orešnik Krištof
  5  Oblak Jošt
  6  Marinac Dejan
  7  Eržen Nace
  8  Kavčič Anže
  9  Krolnik Jaka Bric
  10  Burjek Rok
  11  Čuk Anže
   Komenda
Priimek in ime
  3  Rahne Nik
  4  Kočar Jernej
  5  Kuraja Rafael (K)
  8  Trivunčevič Dragan
  9  Iglič Anže
  12  Vrečič Lenart (V)
  13  Ibranović Dino
  15  Kovačevič Kristjan
  16  Tomažin Žan Žak
  24  Križman Julijan
  25  Cvelfer Domadenik Jan
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Likar Domen (V)
  14  Kunc Domen
  15  Luznar Jure
  16  Kržišnik Nejc
  17  Gligorević Zoran
  18  Peternel Matej
  19  Prek Rene
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Jerman Žan Luka (V)
  2  Hribar Matevž
  10  Zupan Jure
  11  Vasilić Aleksandar
  19  Baloh Urban
  20  Struna Lan
  21  Džafič Alen
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Frelih Boris
   Komenda
   Mitič Radivoje
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   Komenda
   0 : 1 3 - Rahne Nik (38')
   0 : 2 3 - Rahne Nik (59')
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
    17 - Gligorević Zoran (86')
   Komenda
    3 - Rahne Nik (27')
    15 - Kovačevič Kristjan (45')
    25 - Cvelfer Domadenik Jan (48')
    16 - Tomažin Žan Žak (80')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
   Komenda
    3 - Rahne Nik (65')
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     16 - Kržišnik Nejc
       11 - Čuk Anže
  46'     17 - Gligorević Zoran
       2 - Domijan Rok
  46'     19 - Prek Rene
       9 - Krolnik Jaka Bric
  60'     18 - Peternel Matej
       8 - Kavčič Anže
  81'     11 - Čuk Anže
       16 - Kržišnik Nejc
   Komenda
  Minuta  Igralec
  71'     20 - Struna Lan
       8 - Trivunčevič Dragan
  88'     21 - Džafič Alen
       15 - Kovačevič Kristjan
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
15. krog 24.11.18
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1
Bled Hirter : Žiri 5 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje 3 : 0
Komenda : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan