align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL-center 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 7. krog 29.09.18
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
   Kraj: Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Šabanagić Denis
   1. pomočnik: Šekić Haris
   2. pomočnik: Kočica Jernej Jan
   Delegat: Klinc Jožef
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Lipovac Tim (V)
  2  Platiša Jošt
  3  Heljezović Haris
  4  Simič Jon
  5  Horvat Tomaž
  7  Lesar Lenart
  10  Bokal Žiga (K)
  11  Obrenovič Zoran
  14  Srovin Nejc
  15  Marinović Siniša
  18  Lovrec Dario
   Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
  1  Cvijić Nikola (V)
  2  Abdić Adnan
  3  Dobnikar Miha
  4  Hajdarević Adnan
  7  Smajić Ervin
  9  Potočar Primož
  10  Povh Matic
  11  Adamič Niko
  14  Fortin Matevž
  15  Hadžipašić Alen (K)
  20  Boh Denis
  Rezervni igralci
  6  Kujovič Selvad
  9  Gomboši Roman
  17  Simeunovič Aleksandar
  20  Vukšinič Gregor
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Štampfel Boštjan (V)
  16  Strajnar Nal
  17  Hočevar Jakob
  19  Stožinič Alexander
  21  Gabrovšek Matevž
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Sajovic Marko
   Brinje Grosuplje
   Stanković Goran
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Brinje Grosuplje
   0 : 1 10 - Povh Matic (92')
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
    14 - Srovin Nejc (39')
    10 - Bokal Žiga (75')
   Brinje Grosuplje
    20 - Boh Denis (36')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Brinje Grosuplje
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  60'     6 - Kujovič Selvad
       11 - Obrenovič Zoran
  85'     9 - Gomboši Roman
       3 - Heljezović Haris
   Brinje Grosuplje
  Minuta  Igralec
  70'     21 - Gabrovšek Matevž
       15 - Hadžipašić Alen
  78'     16 - Strajnar Nal
       9 - Potočar Primož
  93'     19 - Stožinič Alexander
       14 - Fortin Matevž
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
15. krog 24.11.18
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1
Bled Hirter : Žiri 5 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje 3 : 0
Komenda : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan