align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL-center 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 11. krog 27.10.18
   TEKMA: Žiri - Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Jerman Danijel
   1. pomočnik: Habibović Adis
   2. pomočnik: Gornik Nejc
   Delegat: Arhar Primož
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Zupet Klemen (V)
  2  Kržišnik Nejc (K)
  3  Čuk Anže
  4  Orešnik Krištof
  5  Oblak Jošt
  6  Kunc Domen
  7  Eržen Nace
  8  Domijan Rok
  9  Brence Benjamin
  10  Burjek Rok
  11  Krolnik Jaka Bric
   Svoboda Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
  1  Japič Matic (V)
  2  Cimprič Gašper
  3  Nuhanovič Eni
  4  Dobnikar Blaž
  5  Šporar Rok
  6  Husejnovič Denis
  7  Plavšič Vajde Nik
  8  Đokić Aleksandar
  9  Judež Klemen
  11  Jurišić Mario (K)
  17  Juwara Ousman
  Rezervni igralci
  14  Koblar Jan
  15  Eisele Nani
  16  Marinac Dejan
  17  Prek Rene
  19  Gligorević Zoran
  44  Likar Domen (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  10  Svilar Branko
  13  Vrhovac Nemanja
  14  Kolar Klemen
  15  Radić Igor
  16  Raspashkovski Vasko
  18  Palčič Žan
  24  Ivanov Dražen (V)
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Frelih Boris
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   Jedinko Perica
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   1 : 0 11 - Krolnik Jaka Bric (15')
   2 : 0 7 - Eržen Nace (68')
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
   Svoboda Ljubljana
    6 - Husejnovič Denis (36')
    8 - Đokić Aleksandar (77')
    3 - Nuhanovič Eni (79')
    17 - Juwara Ousman (85')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     16 - Marinac Dejan
       9 - Brence Benjamin
  58'     19 - Gligorević Zoran
       6 - Kunc Domen
  72'     14 - Koblar Jan
       3 - Čuk Anže
  88'     17 - Prek Rene
       7 - Eržen Nace
   Svoboda Ljubljana
  Minuta  Igralec
  15'     14 - Kolar Klemen
       9 - Judež Klemen
  33'     18 - Palčič Žan
       7 - Plavšič Vajde Nik
  81'     16 - Raspashkovski Vasko
       5 - Šporar Rok
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
27. krog 01.06.19
Žiri : Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 1
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2
Bled Hirter : Ivančna Gorica 1 : 0
Sava Kranj : Zagorje 4 : 2
GNL-člani 2018/19
22. krog 01.06.19
Velesovo : Preddvor 3 : 2
Visoko : Šobec Lesce 1 : 1
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Škofja Loka 2 : 1
Polet : Niko Železniki 3 : 2
Bohinj : Zarica Kranj 2 : 0
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Britof 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan