align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-člani 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 4. krog 22.09.18
   TEKMA: Niko Železniki - Britof 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
   Kraj: Železniki - Igrišče Nivica, Železniki    Gledalcev: 60
   Glavni sodnik Jerič Anže
   1. pomočnik: Bohinc Urban
   2. pomočnik: Rupnik Stanislav
   Delegat: Rešek Edo
   POSTAVI
   Niko Železniki
Priimek in ime
  1  Šturm Matija (V)
  2  Frelih Rok
  3  Tolar Gašper
  4  Gajgar David
  5  Dolenc Urban
  6  Samardžić Refik
  7  Šmid Gašper
  8  Potočnik Matic
  9  Demšar Andrej
  10  Soklič Denis (K)
  11  Torkar Domen
   Britof
Priimek in ime
  2  Porenta Dominik
  3  Vučković Mirko (K)
  4  Hoxha Besnik
  5  Markelj David
  6  Stojanac Matej
  8  Dvanajščak Anže
  9  Tomić Toni
  10  Logar Matic
  11  Jeglič Matic
  12  Baloh Aleš (V)
  20  Kopitar Aljoša
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Gajgar Patrik
  14  Dauti Sami
  15  Lotrič Nejc
  16  Gruškovnjak Amadej
  17  Prezelj Nejc
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Radojčić Vukoje
  14  Okorn Matic
  15  Pavlovič Aleš
   TRENER
   Niko Železniki
   Bertoncelj Uroš
   Britof
   Stanarević Danijel
   STRELCI
   Niko Železniki
   Britof
   0 : 1 4 - Hoxha Besnik (36')
   0 : 2 15 - Pavlovič Aleš (71')
   0 : 3 11 - Jeglič Matic (74')
   0 : 4 14 - Okorn Matic (82')
   OPOMINJANI
   Niko Železniki
    14 - Dauti Sami (67')
   Britof
   IZKLJUČENI
   Niko Železniki
   Britof
   MENJAVE
   Niko Železniki
  Minuta  Igralec
  60'     14 - Dauti Sami
       6 - Samardžić Refik
  65'     13 - Gajgar Patrik
       11 - Torkar Domen
  65'     17 - Prezelj Nejc
       7 - Šmid Gašper
  73'     16 - Gruškovnjak Amadej
       2 - Frelih Rok
  73'     15 - Lotrič Nejc
       4 - Gajgar David
   Britof
  Minuta  Igralec
  60'     14 - Okorn Matic
       6 - Stojanac Matej
  63'     15 - Pavlovič Aleš
       4 - Hoxha Besnik
  78'     13 - Radojčić Vukoje
       10 - Logar Matic
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan