align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  08.09.23 
08.09.23  Škofja Loka : Eksist Žiri ODIGRANO
08.09.23  Triglav Kranj : Šenčur ODIGRANO
08.09.23  Naklo : Sava Kranj ODIGRANO
08.09.23  Niko Železniki : Zarica Kranj ODIGRANO
08.09.23  Tržič 2012 : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
08.09.23  Kranjska Gora : Bohinj ODIGRANO
20.09.23  SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Bled ODIGRANO
 2. krog  15.09.23 
15.09.23  Šobec Lesce : Naklo ODIGRANO
15.09.23  Bled : Tržič 2012 ODIGRANO
15.09.23  Zarica Kranj : Škofja Loka ODIGRANO
15.09.23  Bohinj : Britof ODIGRANO
15.09.23  Velesovo-Cerklje : Kranjska Gora ODIGRANO
20.09.23  Niko Železniki : Sava Kranj ODIGRANO
20.09.23  Eksist Žiri : Triglav Kranj ODIGRANO
27.09.23  Šenčur : SIJ Acroni Jesenice ODIGRANO
 3. krog  22.09.23 
 Britof : Kranjska Gora
03.10.23  Bled : Šenčur ODIGRANO
22.09.23  Tržič 2012 : Naklo ODIGRANO
22.09.23  Triglav Kranj : Sava Kranj ODIGRANO
22.09.23  Eksist Žiri : Niko Železniki ODIGRANO
22.09.23  SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Zarica Kranj ODIGRANO
25.09.23  Bohinj : Velesovo-Cerklje ODIGRANO
27.09.23  Šobec Lesce : Škofja Loka ODIGRANO
 4. krog  26.09.23 
11.10.23  Kranjska Gora : Tržič 2012 ODIGRANO
26.09.23  Bled : Bohinj ODIGRANO
26.09.23  Naklo : Eksist Žiri ODIGRANO
26.09.23  Šenčur : Niko Železniki ODIGRANO
26.09.23  Škofja Loka : Triglav Kranj ODIGRANO
26.09.23  Sava Kranj : Zarica Kranj ODIGRANO
26.09.23  SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
26.09.23  Velesovo-Cerklje : Britof ODIGRANO
 5. krog  29.09.23 
04.10.23  Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka ODIGRANO
05.10.23  Bohinj : Kranjska Gora ODIGRANO
29.09.23  Britof : Šenčur ODIGRANO
29.09.23  SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Triglav Kranj ODIGRANO
29.09.23  Sava Kranj : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
29.09.23  Tržič 2012 : Zarica Kranj ODIGRANO
29.09.23  Naklo : Bled ODIGRANO
29.09.23  Velesovo-Cerklje : Eksist Žiri ODIGRANO
 6. krog  06.10.23 
06.10.23  Kranjska Gora : Velesovo-Cerklje ODIGRANO
06.10.23  Britof : Bohinj ODIGRANO
06.10.23  Niko Železniki : Triglav Kranj ODIGRANO
06.10.23  Šobec Lesce : Bled ODIGRANO
06.10.23  Tržič 2012 : SIJ Acroni Jesenice ODIGRANO
06.10.23  Eksist Žiri : Sava Kranj ODIGRANO
06.10.23  Škofja Loka : Šenčur ODIGRANO
06.10.23  Naklo : Zarica Kranj ODIGRANO
 7. krog  13.10.23 
13.10.23  Kranjska Gora : Naklo ODIGRANO
13.10.23  Bohinj : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
13.10.23  Zarica Kranj : Velesovo-Cerklje ODIGRANO
13.10.23  Britof : SIJ Acroni Jesenice ODIGRANO
13.10.23  Tržič 2012 : Niko Železniki ODIGRANO
13.10.23  Škofja Loka : Sava Kranj ODIGRANO
13.10.23  Triglav Kranj : Bled ODIGRANO
18.10.23  Šenčur : Eksist Žiri ODIGRANO
 8. krog  20.10.23 
 Šobec Lesce : Triglav Kranj
14.11.23  Kranjska Gora : Bled ODIGRANO
20.10.23  Britof : Velesovo-Cerklje ODIGRANO
20.10.23  Bohinj : Niko Železniki ODIGRANO
20.10.23  Naklo : Šenčur ODIGRANO
20.10.23  Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice ODIGRANO
20.10.23  Sava Kranj : Tržič 2012 ODIGRANO
24.10.23  Eksist Žiri : Zarica Kranj ODIGRANO
 9. krog  27.10.23 
07.11.23  Triglav Kranj : Eksist Žiri ODIGRANO
13.12.23  Velesovo-Cerklje : Bohinj ODIGRANO
27.10.23  Šobec Lesce : Tržič 2012 ODIGRANO
27.10.23  Niko Železniki : Naklo ODIGRANO
27.10.23  SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Sava Kranj ODIGRANO
27.10.23  Bled : Škofja Loka ODIGRANO
 10. krog  05.04.24 
05.04.24  Velesovo-Cerklje : Kranjska Gora ODIGRANO
05.04.24  Britof : Bohinj ODIGRANO
05.04.24  Naklo : Triglav Kranj ODIGRANO
05.04.24  Tržič 2012 : Bled ODIGRANO
05.04.24  SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Šobec Lesce ODIGRANO
05.04.24  Eksist Žiri : Škofja Loka ODIGRANO
05.04.24  Zarica Kranj : Niko Železniki ODIGRANO
05.04.24  Šenčur : Sava Kranj ODIGRANO
 11. krog  12.04.24 
12.04.24  Bohinj : Velesovo-Cerklje ODIGRANO
12.04.24  Britof : Preddvor ODIGRANO
12.04.24  Bled : Zarica Kranj ODIGRANO
12.04.24  Škofja Loka : Tržič 2012 ODIGRANO
12.04.24  Sava Kranj : Eksist Žiri ODIGRANO
12.04.24  Niko Železniki : Šenčur ODIGRANO
12.04.24  Šobec Lesce : Naklo ODIGRANO
12.04.24  Triglav Kranj : SIJ Acroni Jesenice ODIGRANO
 12. krog  19.04.24 
19.04.24  SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Bled ODIGRANO
19.04.24  Tržič 2012 : Sava Kranj ODIGRANO
19.04.24  Škofja Loka : Šenčur ODIGRANO
19.04.24  Naklo : Niko Železniki
19.04.24  Preddvor : Bohinj ODIGRANO
19.04.24  Kranjska Gora : Britof
23.04.24  Eksist Žiri : Triglav Kranj
23.04.24  Zarica Kranj : Šobec Lesce
 13. krog  26.04.24 
26.04.24  Velesovo-Cerklje : Preddvor
26.04.24  Bohinj : Kranjska Gora
26.04.24  Bled : Naklo
26.04.24  Sava Kranj : SIJ Acroni Jesenice
26.04.24  Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka
26.04.24  Šobec Lesce : Tržič 2012
26.04.24  Triglav Kranj : Šenčur
26.04.24  Eksist Žiri : Zarica Kranj
REZULTATI
GNL - člani 2023/24
15. krog 20.04.24
Niko Železniki : Britof 2 : 2
Sava Kranj : Kranjska Gora 9 : 1
Bled-Bohinj Hirter : Visoko 2 : 1
Naklo : Polet 3 : 2
Preddvor : Velesovo Cerklje 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bitnje 6 : 1
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan