align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  05.09.23 
05.09.23  Velesovo-Cerklje : prost
05.09.23  Šenčur U11 : Triglav Kranj - bordo 5 : 3(1 : 2)
05.09.23  Preddvor : Britof 4 : 2(2 : 1)
05.09.23  Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka - črni 5 : 0(1 : 0)
 2. krog  09.09.23 
09.09.23  prost : Škofja Loka - črni
09.09.23  Britof : Niko Železniki 2 : 3(1 : 1)
09.09.23  Triglav Kranj - bordo : Preddvor 4 : 0(1 : 0)
20.09.23  Velesovo-Cerklje : Šenčur U11 5 : 0(2 : 0)
 3. krog  16.09.23 
16.09.23  Šenčur U11 : prost
16.09.23  Preddvor : Velesovo-Cerklje 2 : 4(0 : 3)
16.09.23  Niko Železniki : Triglav Kranj - bordo 7 : 5(4 : 1)
16.09.23  Škofja Loka - črni : Britof 5 : 2(1 : 1)
 4. krog  23.09.23 
21.09.23  Triglav Kranj - bordo : Škofja Loka - črni 3 : 4(2 : 2)
23.09.23  Velesovo-Cerklje : Niko Železniki 2 : 6(1 : 4)
23.09.23  Šenčur U11 : Preddvor 0 : 0(0 : 0)
23.09.23  prost : Britof
 5. krog  30.09.23 
30.09.23  Preddvor : prost
30.09.23  Niko Železniki : Šenčur U11 6 : 4(2 : 4)
30.09.23  Škofja Loka - črni : Velesovo-Cerklje 6 : 1(5 : 0)
30.09.23  Britof : Triglav Kranj - bordo 0 : 4(0 : 2)
 6. krog  07.10.23 
07.10.23  prost : Triglav Kranj - bordo
07.10.23  Velesovo-Cerklje : Britof 4 : 5(4 : 1)
07.10.23  Šenčur U11 : Škofja Loka - črni 3 : 1(3 : 0)
07.10.23  Preddvor : Niko Železniki 1 : 4(0 : 1)
 7. krog  14.10.23 
10.10.23  Britof : Šenčur U11 4 : 6(2 : 2)
14.10.23  Niko Železniki : prost
14.10.23  Škofja Loka - črni : Preddvor 0 : 1(0 : 1)
19.10.23  Triglav Kranj - bordo : Velesovo-Cerklje 5 : 2(1 : 1)
 8. krog  21.10.23 
21.10.23  Velesovo-Cerklje : prost
21.10.23  Britof : Preddvor 2 : 6(1 : 4)
21.10.23  Triglav Kranj - bordo : Šenčur U11 2 : 3(1 : 1)
21.10.23  Škofja Loka - črni : Niko Železniki 3 : 2(0 : 1)
 9. krog  28.10.23 
26.10.23  Velesovo-Cerklje : Škofja Loka - črni 1 : 3(1 : 0)
28.10.23  Niko Železniki : Britof 6 : 6(2 : 2)
28.10.23  Triglav Kranj - bordo : prost
28.10.23  Preddvor : Šenčur U11 3 : 4(1 : 3)
 10. krog  11.11.23 
11.11.23  Preddvor : prost
11.11.23  Škofja Loka - črni : Triglav Kranj - bordo 2 : 4(1 : 1)
11.11.23  Šenčur U11 : Niko Železniki 2 : 4(1 : 2)
11.11.23  Britof : Velesovo-Cerklje 2 : 7(2 : 3)
REZULTATI
GNL - člani 2023/24
11. krog 04.11.23
Zarica Kranj : Britof 2 : 0
Niko Železniki : Sava Kranj 0 : 1
Naklo : Preddvor 0 : 3
Polet : Bled-Bohinj Hirter 1 : 3
Bitnje : Visoko 0 : 0
Velesovo Cerklje : Kranjska Gora 5 : 1
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan