align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  05.09.23 
05.09.23  Šobec Lesce : Škofja Loka - rumeni 0 : 4(0 : 0)
05.09.23  Zarica Kranj : Triglav Kranj 2 : 7(2 : 3)
05.09.23  SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Šenčur 4 : 5(0 : 4)
 2. krog  09.09.23 
09.09.23  Triglav Kranj : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 9 : 0(5 : 0)
11.09.23  Šobec Lesce : Zarica Kranj 2 : 0(2 : 0)
12.09.23  Škofja Loka - rumeni : Šenčur 3 : 5(1 : 4)
 3. krog  16.09.23 
16.09.23  Zarica Kranj : Škofja Loka - rumeni 0 : 2(0 : 0)
16.09.23  Šenčur : Triglav Kranj 0 : 12(0 : 8)
17.09.23  SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Šobec Lesce 0 : 5(0 : 2)
 4. krog  23.09.23 
02.10.23  Zarica Kranj : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 7 : 1(1 : 0)
23.09.23  Škofja Loka - rumeni : Triglav Kranj 3 : 3(0 : 0)
25.09.23  Šobec Lesce : Šenčur 6 : 4(3 : 2)
 5. krog  30.09.23 
01.10.23  SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Škofja Loka - rumeni 0 : 6(0 : 2)
30.09.23  Šenčur : Zarica Kranj 7 : 2(5 : 2)
30.09.23  Triglav Kranj : Šobec Lesce 9 : 3(3 : 2)
 6. krog  07.10.23 
07.10.23  Škofja Loka - rumeni : Šobec Lesce 1 : 1(0 : 1)
07.10.23  Triglav Kranj : Zarica Kranj 8 : 1(4 : 1)
08.10.23  Šenčur : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 11 : 1(6 : 1)
 7. krog  14.10.23 
13.11.23  SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Triglav Kranj 2 : 14(0 : 7)
14.10.23  Šenčur : Škofja Loka - rumeni 3 : 4(1 : 2)
16.10.23  Zarica Kranj : Šobec Lesce 1 : 1(0 : 0)
 8. krog  21.10.23 
19.10.23  Triglav Kranj : Šenčur 9 : 4(6 : 2)
21.10.23  Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 : 0(1 : 0)
22.10.23  Škofja Loka - rumeni : Zarica Kranj 5 : 0(3 : 0)
 9. krog  28.10.23 
07.11.23  SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Zarica Kranj 6 : 2(3 : 1)
12.11.23  Šenčur : Šobec Lesce 1 : 3(0 : 0)
26.10.23  Triglav Kranj : Škofja Loka - rumeni 4 : 0(3 : 0)
 10. krog  11.11.23 
11.11.23  Škofja Loka - rumeni : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 4 : 0(2 : 0)
11.11.23  Zarica Kranj : Šenčur 1 : 6(1 : 3)
11.11.23  Šobec Lesce : Triglav Kranj 0 : 9(0 : 0)
REZULTATI
GNL - člani 2023/24
14. krog 13.04.24
Niko Železniki : Naklo 4 : 0
Bitnje : Preddvor 4 : 2
Kranjska Gora : Bled-Bohinj Hirter 1 : 7
Velesovo Cerklje : Sava Kranj 1 : 3
Polet : Zarica Kranj 0 : 5
Britof : Visoko 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan