align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-člani 2017/18
  Zapisnik: 22. krog 02.06.18
   TEKMA: Žiri - Škofja Loka 8 : 0 (2 : 0)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 80
   Glavni sodnik Podgoršek Marko
   1. pomočnik: Logar Tadej
   2. pomočnik: Štrajhar Primož
   Delegat: Šturm Emil
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Likar Domen (V)
  2  Marinac Dejan
  3  Oblak Jošt
  4  Gligorević Goran
  5  Orešnik Krištof
  6  Kržišnik Nejc
  7  Tratnik Matic
  8  Eržen Nace (K)
  9  Prek Rene
  10  Burjek Rok
  11  Čuk Anže
   Škofja Loka
Priimek in ime
  1  Banič Luka (V)
  3  Bojić Savo
  4  Oblak Anže (K)
  5  Avguštin Tilen
  6  Stanonik Tadej
  7  Jović Viler
  9  Krpič Marko
  10  Gorenjc Alexander
  11  Dindić Haris
  15  Jović Aleksandar
  18  Bojić Momčilo
  Rezervni igralci
  14  Kunc Domen
  15  Kranjc Sašo
  16  Gligorević Zoran
  17  Smrke Jernej
  18  Tavčar Boštjan
  44  Mohorič Danijel (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Anžlovar Luka
  17  Majetić Mehmed
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Frelih Boris
   Škofja Loka
   Janežič Andrej
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   1 : 0 7 - Tratnik Matic (15')
   2 : 0 8 - Eržen Nace (36') 11m
   3 : 0 8 - Eržen Nace (65')
   4 : 0 16 - Gligorević Zoran (77')
   5 : 0 16 - Gligorević Zoran (80')
   6 : 0 17 - Smrke Jernej (84')
   7 : 0 16 - Gligorević Zoran (86')
    16 - Gligorević Zoran (86') 11m
   8 : 0 15 - Kranjc Sašo (88')
   Škofja Loka
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
    4 - Gligorević Goran (62')
   Škofja Loka
    6 - Stanonik Tadej (35')
    7 - Jović Viler (63')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
   Škofja Loka
    10 - Gorenjc Alexander (85')
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  53'     16 - Gligorević Zoran
       9 - Prek Rene
  68'     14 - Kunc Domen
       8 - Eržen Nace
  72'     15 - Kranjc Sašo
       11 - Čuk Anže
  81'     17 - Smrke Jernej
       7 - Tratnik Matic
   Škofja Loka
  Minuta  Igralec
  50'     2 - Anžlovar Luka
       15 - Jović Aleksandar
  52'     17 - Majetić Mehmed
       9 - Krpič Marko
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
6. krog 22.09.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Tinex Šenčur 5 : 1
Žiri : Bled Hirter 1 : 3
Sava Kranj : Komenda 4 : 2
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica 3 : 3
Zagorje : Arne Tabor 69 0 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
4. krog 22.09.18
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Polet 4 : 0
Visoko : Preddvor 6 : 0
Škofja Loka : Šobec Lesce 2 : 0
Bohinj : Velesovo 4 : 2
Niko Železniki : Britof 0 : 4
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan