align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-člani 2017/18
  Zapisnik: 23. krog 09.06.18
   TEKMA: Britof - Škofja Loka 6 : 2 (3 : 1)
   Kraj: Britof - Igrišče Britof, Kranj    Gledalcev: 50
   Glavni sodnik Podgoršek Marko
   1. pomočnik: Antolič Jean
   2. pomočnik: Vreček Bor
   Delegat: Žibert Marjan
   POSTAVI
   Britof
Priimek in ime
  2  Kurelac Kristijan
  3  Ćehić Amir
  4  Kopitar Aljoša
  6  Suljanović Elvedin
  7  Bah Martin
  8  Gašić Dražen
  9  Šenk Gašper
  10  Tomić Petar
  11  Radojčić Vukoje
  12  Baloh Aleš (V)
  23  Vučković Mirko (K)
   Škofja Loka
Priimek in ime
  1  Rašić Jasmin (V)
  2  Anžlovar Luka
  4  Oblak Anže (K)
  5  Avguštin Tilen
  6  Stanonik Tadej
  7  Jović Viler
  9  Midžan Dino
  10  Banič Luka
  18  Bojić Momčilo
  19  Krpič Marko
  45  Jović Aleksandar
  Rezervni igralci
  5  Kerić Aleksandar
  14  Belcijan Gregor
  15  Godnič Matic
  16  Stojanac Matej
  17  Dimc Matej
  Rezervni igralci
  8  Kalan Gašper
  11  Bergant Gregor
   TRENER
   Britof
   Kaltak Jasmin
   Škofja Loka
   Janežič Andrej
   STRELCI
   Britof
   1 : 0 8 - Gašić Dražen (10')
   2 : 0 7 - Bah Martin (15')
   3 : 0 11 - Radojčić Vukoje (38')
   4 : 1 6 - Suljanović Elvedin (52')
   5 : 2 11 - Radojčić Vukoje (66')
   6 : 2 9 - Šenk Gašper (90')
   Škofja Loka
   3 : 1 18 - Bojić Momčilo (45') 11m
   4 : 2 4 - Oblak Anže (53')
   OPOMINJANI
   Britof
    6 - Suljanović Elvedin (70')
   Škofja Loka
    2 - Anžlovar Luka (48')
    9 - Midžan Dino (62')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Britof
   Škofja Loka
   MENJAVE
   Britof
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     15 - Godnič Matic
       3 - Ćehić Amir
  46'     17 - Dimc Matej
       2 - Kurelac Kristijan
  60'     14 - Belcijan Gregor
       4 - Kopitar Aljoša
   Škofja Loka
  Minuta  Igralec
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
15. krog 24.11.18
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1
Bled Hirter : Žiri 5 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje 3 : 0
Komenda : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan