align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL-center 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 7. krog 28.09.18
   TEKMA: Tinex Šenčur - Žiri 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
   Kraj: Šenčur - Športni park Šenčur    Gledalcev: 150
   Glavni sodnik Novarlić Damjan
   1. pomočnik: Cotič Urban
   2. pomočnik: Kmetec Mark
   Delegat: Žunič Ivan
   POSTAVI
   Tinex Šenčur
Priimek in ime
  0  Bodiroža Aleksandar
  1  Pečnik Matic (V)
  4  Rozman Kristian (K)
  5  Primožič Ambrož
  7  Dimitrov Robert
  8  Ovsenek Žiga
  11  Kokalj Samo
  14  Repnik Gašper
  15  Bobolinski Goran
  17  Kern Gregor
  20  Zupan Tom
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Zupet Klemen (V)
  2  Kržišnik Nejc
  3  Gligorević Goran (K)
  4  Orešnik Krištof
  5  Oblak Jošt
  6  Gligorević Zoran
  7  Eržen Nace
  8  Kavčič Anže
  9  Tratnik Matic
  10  Burjek Rok
  11  Krolnik Jaka Bric
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Vreček Matej
  10  Zupančič Jure
  12  Ažman Aljoša (V)
  16  Jerič Kajetan
  21  Volčič Matic
  Rezervni igralci
  14  Kunc Domen
  15  Domijan Rok
  16  Prek Rene
  17  Eisele Nani
  18  Čuk Anže
  19  Brence Benjamin
  44  Likar Domen (V)
   TRENER
   Tinex Šenčur
   Matić Darijan
   Žiri
   Frelih Boris
   STRELCI
   Tinex Šenčur
   Žiri
   0 : 1 7 - Eržen Nace (30')
   OPOMINJANI
   Tinex Šenčur
    20 - Zupan Tom (45')
    14 - Repnik Gašper (88')
    0 - Bodiroža Aleksandar (90')
   Žiri
    3 - Gligorević Goran (23')
    8 - Kavčič Anže (32')
    10 - Burjek Rok (48')
    9 - Tratnik Matic (51')
    6 - Gligorević Zoran (65')
    2 - Kržišnik Nejc (80')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Tinex Šenčur
   Žiri
   MENJAVE
   Tinex Šenčur
  Minuta  Igralec
  72'     21 - Volčič Matic
       17 - Kern Gregor
  76'     10 - Zupančič Jure
       7 - Dimitrov Robert
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  75'     15 - Domijan Rok
       6 - Gligorević Zoran
  78'     14 - Kunc Domen
       7 - Eržen Nace
  90'     18 - Čuk Anže
       11 - Krolnik Jaka Bric
  90'     16 - Prek Rene
       9 - Tratnik Matic
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
15. krog 24.11.18
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1
Bled Hirter : Žiri 5 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje 3 : 0
Komenda : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan