align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL-center 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 9. krog 12.10.18
   TEKMA: Tinex Šenčur - Komenda 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
   Kraj: Šenčur - Športni park Šenčur    Gledalcev: 150
   Glavni sodnik Halilović Denis
   1. pomočnik: Radusinović Davorin
   2. pomočnik: Boškič Andrej
   Delegat: Nikolić Milovan
   POSTAVI
   Tinex Šenčur
Priimek in ime
  0  Rozman Kristian
  7  Dimitrov Robert
  8  Ovsenek Žiga
  11  Kokalj Samo (K)
  12  Pečnik Matic (V)
  13  Jogić Ervin
  17  Kern Gregor
  18  Markišić Elvis
  19  Bodiroža Aleksandar
  20  Zupan Tom
  21  Volčič Matic
   Komenda
Priimek in ime
  4  Kočar Jernej
  6  Križman Julijan
  7  Trivunčevič Dragan
  12  Vrečič Lenart (V)
  13  Ibranović Dino
  14  Marinšek Grega
  15  Kovačevič Kristjan
  17  Džafič Alen
  20  Rahne Nik
  57  Kuraja Rafael (K)
  99  Cvelfer Domadenik Jan
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Ažman Aljoša (V)
  2  Vreček Matej
  5  Fende Gašper
  10  Zupančič Jure
  15  Šmid Klavdij
  16  Jerič Kajetan
  22  Družinec Domen
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Jerman Žan Luka (V)
  2  Hribar Matevž
  3  Zupan Jure
  9  Rožman Anže
  10  Vasilić Aleksandar
  16  Tomažin Žan Žak
  19  Baloh Urban
   TRENER
   Tinex Šenčur
   Pavlin Brane
   Komenda
   Mitič Radivoje
   STRELCI
   Tinex Šenčur
   1 : 0 18 - Markišić Elvis (23')
   2 : 0 13 - Jogić Ervin (63')
   Komenda
   2 : 1 20 - Rahne Nik (90')
   OPOMINJANI
   Tinex Šenčur
    17 - Kern Gregor (70')
    19 - Bodiroža Aleksandar (88')
   Komenda
    20 - Rahne Nik (42')
    7 - Trivunčevič Dragan (65')
    4 - Kočar Jernej (75')
    6 - Križman Julijan (79')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Tinex Šenčur
   Komenda
   MENJAVE
   Tinex Šenčur
  Minuta  Igralec
  61'     5 - Fende Gašper
       18 - Markišić Elvis
  70'     2 - Vreček Matej
       17 - Kern Gregor
  85'     22 - Družinec Domen
       20 - Zupan Tom
   Komenda
  Minuta  Igralec
  57'     16 - Tomažin Žan Žak
       15 - Kovačevič Kristjan
  57'     2 - Hribar Matevž
       14 - Marinšek Grega
  78'     10 - Vasilić Aleksandar
       7 - Trivunčevič Dragan
  78'     19 - Baloh Urban
       99 - Cvelfer Domadenik Jan
  88'     3 - Zupan Jure
       4 - Kočar Jernej
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
1. krog 17.08.19
Tinex Šenčur : TKK Tolmin 2 : 3
Primorje : Fama Vipava 2 : 0
Adria : Kočevje 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
Ilirija 1911 : Elta Izola 2 : 2
Žiri : Arne Tabor 69 0 : 0
Bled Hirter : Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 6
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan