align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL-center 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 11. krog 27.10.18
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Komenda 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
   Kraj: Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod    Gledalcev: 60
   Glavni sodnik Antič Mihael
   1. pomočnik: Benko Danijel
   2. pomočnik: Jovičić Slađana
   Delegat: Mohar Janez
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Lipovac Tim (V)
  2  Kalin Tim
  3  Heljezović Haris
  4  Simič Jon
  5  Horvat Tomaž
  7  Lesar Lenart
  8  Olivo Erik
  10  Bokal Žiga (K)
  15  Marinović Siniša
  18  Lovrec Dario
  20  Vukšinič Gregor
   Komenda
Priimek in ime
  4  Kočar Jernej
  6  Križman Julijan
  7  Trivunčevič Dragan
  10  Vasilić Aleksandar
  13  Ibranović Dino
  14  Marinšek Grega
  15  Kovačevič Kristjan
  18  Rahne Nik
  22  Jerman Žan Luka (V)
  57  Kuraja Rafael (K)
  99  Cvelfer Domadenik Jan
  Rezervni igralci
  9  Gomboši Roman
  11  Obrenovič Zoran
  13  Platiša Jošt
  14  Srovin Nejc
  17  Novak Gal
  Rezervni igralci
  3  Zupan Jure
  8  Lapuh Gaber
  12  Vrečič Lenart (V)
  16  Tomažin Žan Žak
  17  Džafič Alen
  19  Baloh Urban
  20  Struna Lan
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Sajovic Marko
   Komenda
   Mitič Radivoje
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1 : 1 15 - Marinović Siniša (75')
   Komenda
   0 : 1 14 - Marinšek Grega (22')
   1 : 2 15 - Kovačevič Kristjan (77')
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
    4 - Simič Jon (53')
    7 - Lesar Lenart (65')
   Komenda
    10 - Vasilić Aleksandar (44')
    12 - Vrečič Lenart (66')
    15 - Kovačevič Kristjan (86')
    19 - Baloh Urban (88')
    57 - Kuraja Rafael (89')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
    4 - Simič Jon (85')
   Komenda
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  35'     14 - Srovin Nejc
       2 - Kalin Tim
  35'     9 - Gomboši Roman
       10 - Bokal Žiga
  72'     11 - Obrenovič Zoran
       8 - Olivo Erik
   Komenda
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     19 - Baloh Urban
       18 - Rahne Nik
  72'     17 - Džafič Alen
       14 - Marinšek Grega
  82'     8 - Lapuh Gaber
       10 - Vasilić Aleksandar
  87'     16 - Tomažin Žan Žak
       15 - Kovačevič Kristjan
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
27. krog 01.06.19
Žiri : Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 1
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2
Bled Hirter : Ivančna Gorica 1 : 0
Sava Kranj : Zagorje 4 : 2
GNL-člani 2018/19
22. krog 01.06.19
Velesovo : Preddvor 3 : 2
Visoko : Šobec Lesce 1 : 1
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Škofja Loka 2 : 1
Polet : Niko Železniki 3 : 2
Bohinj : Zarica Kranj 2 : 0
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Britof 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan