align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL-center 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 15. krog 24.11.18
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Zagorje 3 : 0 (0 : 0)
   Kraj: Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod    Gledalcev: 30
   Glavni sodnik Kondić Božo
   1. pomočnik: Pantić Saša
   2. pomočnik: Zidar Blaž
   Delegat: Ponikvar Janko
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Lipovac Tim (V)
  2  Novak Gal
  3  Heljezović Haris
  5  Kalin Tim
  9  Gomboši Roman
  10  Bokal Žiga (K)
  13  Platiša Jošt
  14  Srovin Nejc
  15  Marinović Siniša
  18  Lovrec Dario
  19  Vukšinič Gregor
   Zagorje
Priimek in ime
  1  Mrežar Domen (V)
  2  Novak Gal
  3  Gorišek Anže
  4  Nahtigal Tomaž (K)
  6  Holešek Jan
  9  Zupančič Simon
  10  Mlinar Tilen
  11  Vodeb Nik
  14  Pirc Rok
  15  Bašić Denis
  16  Kunič Domen
  Rezervni igralci
  7  Lesar Lenart
  8  Olivo Erik
  11  Obrenovič Zoran
  Rezervni igralci
  5  Arnšek Klemen
  7  Klinc David
  12  Holešek Jure (V)
  17  Klančišar Luka
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Sajovic Marko
   Zagorje
   Rižner Darino
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1 : 0 9 - Gomboši Roman (49')
   2 : 0 18 - Lovrec Dario (59')
   3 : 0 9 - Gomboši Roman (64')
   Zagorje
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
    2 - Novak Gal (40')
    11 - Obrenovič Zoran (89')
   Zagorje
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Zagorje
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  53'     8 - Olivo Erik
       14 - Srovin Nejc
  81'     11 - Obrenovič Zoran
       9 - Gomboši Roman
   Zagorje
  Minuta  Igralec
  77'     7 - Klinc David
       16 - Kunič Domen
  85'     17 - Klančišar Luka
       9 - Zupančič Simon
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
20. krog 13.04.19
Tinex Šenčur : Ivančna Gorica 2 : 1
Komenda : Zagorje 2 : 2
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 4
Sava Kranj : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
14. krog 13.04.19
Niko Železniki : Šobec Lesce 0 : 5
Preddvor : Britof 2 : 6
Zarica Kranj : Velesovo 1 : 1
Škofja Loka : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 5 : 1
Bohinj : Polet 4 : 0
Visoko : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 6 : 1
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan