align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL-center 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 16. krog 16.03.19
   TEKMA: Žiri - Tinex Šenčur 2 : 2 (0 : 1)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 80
   Glavni sodnik Jerman Danijel
   1. pomočnik: Olenik Alen
   2. pomočnik: Knafelc Žiga
   Delegat: Kogej Milan
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Zupet Klemen (V)
  2  Tratnik Matic
  3  Orešnik Krištof
  6  Peternel Matej (K)
  7  Eržen Nace
  8  Kavčič Anže
  9  Gligorević Zoran
  11  Krolnik Jaka Bric
  12  Frelih Boštjan
  16  Stožinič Alexander
  19  Koblar Jan
   Tinex Šenčur
Priimek in ime
  7  Fende Gašper
  8  Dolžan Rok
  9  Markič Luka
  10  Dimitrov Robert
  11  Kokalj Samo (K)
  12  Pečnik Matic (V)
  13  Jogić Ervin
  14  Repnik Gašper
  18  Bodiroža Aleksandar
  20  Zupan Tom
  55  Arsić Srđan
  Rezervni igralci
  5  Gligorević Goran
  10  Burjek Rok
  13  Brence Benjamin
  15  Domijan Rok
  18  Čuk Anže
  44  Likar Domen (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Ibrahimagić Belmin (V)
  4  Vreček Matej
  6  Družinec Domen
  16  Krcić Almir
  17  Jerič Kajetan
  21  Topić Aleksander
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Frelih Boris
   Tinex Šenčur
   Pavlin Brane
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   1 : 1 9 - Gligorević Zoran (55')
   2 : 1 7 - Eržen Nace (59') 11m
   Tinex Šenčur
   0 : 1 55 - Arsić Srđan (38')
   2 : 2 8 - Dolžan Rok (74')
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
    3 - Orešnik Krištof (27')
    12 - Frelih Boštjan (36')
    19 - Koblar Jan (41')
    11 - Krolnik Jaka Bric (76')
    9 - Gligorević Zoran (78')
   Tinex Šenčur
    14 - Repnik Gašper (35')
    13 - Jogić Ervin (58')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
    3 - Orešnik Krištof (54')
   Tinex Šenčur
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  62'     15 - Domijan Rok
       19 - Koblar Jan
  81'     18 - Čuk Anže
       11 - Krolnik Jaka Bric
  87'     10 - Burjek Rok
       7 - Eržen Nace
   Tinex Šenčur
  Minuta  Igralec
  18'     21 - Topić Aleksander
       10 - Dimitrov Robert
  89'     6 - Družinec Domen
       7 - Fende Gašper
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan