align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL-center 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 23. krog 04.05.19
   TEKMA: Ivančna Gorica - Arne Tabor 69 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
   Kraj: Ivančna Gorica - Stadion Ivančna Gorica    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Halilović Denis
   1. pomočnik: Plavše Timotej
   2. pomočnik: Gajić Tomislav
   Delegat: Vavpetič Vladimir
   POSTAVI
   Ivančna Gorica
Priimek in ime
  1  Kruljac Tim (V)
  4  Gvardjančič Jernej
  6  Smrtnik Matevž
  7  Šajn Marko (K)
  9  Vranešič Žak
  10  Hokić Deniel
  11  Kočevar Domen
  14  Guberac Mario
  17  Ožbolt Dominik
  20  Kralj Tilen
  21  Mahić Dino
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Lipovac Tim (V)
  4  Simič Jon
  5  Krevzel Panić Aleksander
  6  Lesar Lenart
  7  Škerl Filip
  8  Trivunčevič Dragan
  10  Karajashov Ivan
  13  Platiša Jošt
  14  Srovin Nejc
  15  Marinović Siniša (K)
  19  Čakš Urban
  Rezervni igralci
  16  Rozina Primož
  18  Kastelic Denis
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Čakš Uroš
  3  Novak Gal
  9  Gomboši Roman
  11  Kalin Tim
  16  Vehabović Nedim
  18  Olivo Erik
   TRENER
   Ivančna Gorica
   Teinović Dalibor
   Arne Tabor 69
   Sajovic Marko
   STRELCI
   Ivančna Gorica
   1 : 1 17 - Ožbolt Dominik (65')
   Arne Tabor 69
   0 : 1 5 - Krevzel Panić Aleksander (27')
   1 : 2 15 - Marinović Siniša (84')
   OPOMINJANI
   Ivančna Gorica
    11 - Kočevar Domen (41')
    21 - Mahić Dino (54')
    17 - Ožbolt Dominik (86')
   Arne Tabor 69
    13 - Platiša Jošt (49')
    4 - Simič Jon (72')
    19 - Čakš Urban (82')
    7 - Škerl Filip (91')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Ivančna Gorica
   Arne Tabor 69
   MENJAVE
   Ivančna Gorica
  Minuta  Igralec
  34'     16 - Rozina Primož
       6 - Smrtnik Matevž
  82'     18 - Kastelic Denis
       9 - Vranešič Žak
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  45'     9 - Gomboši Roman
       5 - Krevzel Panić Aleksander
  62'     18 - Olivo Erik
       10 - Karajashov Ivan
  88'     2 - Čakš Uroš
       19 - Čakš Urban
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
27. krog 01.06.19
Žiri : Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 1
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2
Bled Hirter : Ivančna Gorica 1 : 0
Sava Kranj : Zagorje 4 : 2
GNL-člani 2018/19
22. krog 01.06.19
Velesovo : Preddvor 3 : 2
Visoko : Šobec Lesce 1 : 1
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Škofja Loka 2 : 1
Polet : Niko Železniki 3 : 2
Bohinj : Zarica Kranj 2 : 0
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Britof 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan