align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL-center 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 27. krog 01.06.19
   TEKMA: Žiri - Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 400
   Glavni sodnik Janžekovič Borut
   1. pomočnik: Skok Aleš
   2. pomočnik: Burjan Aleksander
   Delegat: Rojko Gregor
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Zupet Klemen (V)
  4  Orešnik Krištof
  7  Eržen Nace
  8  Kavčič Anže
  10  Burjek Rok
  11  Krolnik Jaka Bric
  12  Frelih Boštjan
  13  Brence Benjamin
  15  Domijan Rok (K)
  16  Stožinič Alexander
  18  Kunc Domen
   Svoboda Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
  3  Škof Blaž
  5  Volaš Goran
  6  Radić Igor
  7  Plavšič Vajde Nik
  8  Đokić Aleksandar
  9  Aličaič Anel (K)
  10  Dindič Jasmin
  11  Ajkić Adis
  15  Maksimovič Haris
  18  Cimprič Gašper
  99  Lalić Goran (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  5  Gligorević Goran
  6  Peternel Matej
  9  Gligorević Zoran
  14  Eisele Nani
  17  Čuk Anže
  19  Koblar Jan
  30  Likar Domen (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  4  Nuhanovič Edi
  13  Raspashkovski Vasko
  14  Peulić Nikola
  16  Lapuh Gaber
  24  Ivanov Dražen (V)
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Frelih Boris
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   Jedinko Perica
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   1 : 0 11 - Krolnik Jaka Bric (1')
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   1 : 1 8 - Đokić Aleksandar (90')
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
    12 - Frelih Boštjan (60')
    11 - Krolnik Jaka Bric (61')
    19 - Koblar Jan (87')
    6 - Peternel Matej (89')
   Svoboda Ljubljana
    11 - Ajkić Adis (60')
    9 - Aličaič Anel (60')
    5 - Volaš Goran (87')
    99 - Lalić Goran (93')
    10 - Dindič Jasmin (94')
    4 - Nuhanovič Edi (97')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  67'     19 - Koblar Jan
       15 - Domijan Rok
  72'     6 - Peternel Matej
       10 - Burjek Rok
  72'     17 - Čuk Anže
       18 - Kunc Domen
  89'     14 - Eisele Nani
       11 - Krolnik Jaka Bric
  89'     9 - Gligorević Zoran
       7 - Eržen Nace
   Svoboda Ljubljana
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     13 - Raspashkovski Vasko
       7 - Plavšič Vajde Nik
  67'     4 - Nuhanovič Edi
       15 - Maksimovič Haris
  92'     14 - Peulić Nikola
       8 - Đokić Aleksandar
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
1. krog 17.08.19
Tinex Šenčur : TKK Tolmin 2 : 3
Primorje : Fama Vipava 2 : 0
Adria : Kočevje 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
Ilirija 1911 : Elta Izola 2 : 2
Žiri : Arne Tabor 69 0 : 0
Bled Hirter : Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 6
GNL-člani 2018/19
22. krog 01.06.19
Velesovo : Preddvor 3 : 2
Visoko : Šobec Lesce 1 : 1
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Škofja Loka 2 : 1
Polet : Niko Železniki 3 : 2
Bohinj : Zarica Kranj 2 : 0
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Britof 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan