align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-člani 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 7. krog 13.10.18
   TEKMA: Niko Železniki - Škofja Loka 1 : 0 (1 : 0)
   Kraj: Železniki - Igrišče Nivica, Železniki    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Manojlović Dejan
   1. pomočnik: Lazarević Mile
   2. pomočnik: Bohinc Urban
   Delegat: Šink Jaka
   POSTAVI
   Niko Železniki
Priimek in ime
  1  Šturm Matija (V)
  2  Tolar Gašper
  3  Kavčič Rok
  4  Šmid Gašper
  5  Dolenc Urban
  6  Samardžić Refik
  7  Pfajfar Jan
  8  Potočnik Matic
  9  Prezelj Nejc
  10  Soklič Denis (K)
  11  Torkar Domen
   Škofja Loka
Priimek in ime
  1  Reiner Jan (V)
  2  Matanovič Josip
  4  Oblak Anže (K)
  5  Avguštin Tilen
  6  Stanonik Tadej
  7  Jović Viler
  11  Hirkić Sandi
  13  Novak Luka
  16  Gorenjc Alexander
  18  Bojić Momčilo
  45  Jović Aleksandar
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Gruškovnjak Amadej
  14  Demšar Andrej
  15  Frelih Rok
  16  Dauti Sami
  17  Gajgar David
  Rezervni igralci
  8  Bobnar Luka
  9  Krpič Marko
  10  Janežič Luka
  14  Janežič Andrej
  15  Avguštin Tadej
  17  Midžan Dino
   TRENER
   Niko Železniki
   Bertoncelj Uroš
   Škofja Loka
   Janežič Andrej
   STRELCI
   Niko Železniki
   1 : 0 6 - Samardžić Refik (36')
   Škofja Loka
   OPOMINJANI
   Niko Železniki
   Škofja Loka
    10 - Janežič Luka (85')
    14 - Janežič Andrej (89')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Niko Železniki
   Škofja Loka
   MENJAVE
   Niko Železniki
  Minuta  Igralec
  61'     16 - Dauti Sami
       4 - Šmid Gašper
  67'     14 - Demšar Andrej
       9 - Prezelj Nejc
  76'     17 - Gajgar David
       10 - Soklič Denis
  79'     13 - Gruškovnjak Amadej
       11 - Torkar Domen
  83'     15 - Frelih Rok
       6 - Samardžić Refik
   Škofja Loka
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     8 - Bobnar Luka
       45 - Jović Aleksandar
  55'     10 - Janežič Luka
       6 - Stanonik Tadej
  62'     9 - Krpič Marko
       16 - Gorenjc Alexander
  76'     14 - Janežič Andrej
       11 - Hirkić Sandi
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
17. krog 23.03.19
Tinex Šenčur : Bled Hirter 0 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 3
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda 1 : 1
Sava Kranj : Zagorje 0 : 2
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan