align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-člani 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 9. krog 27.10.18
   TEKMA: Niko Železniki - Bohinj 1 : 2 (0 : 2)
   Kraj: Železniki - Igrišče Nivica, Železniki    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Jerič Anže
   1. pomočnik: Kolenovič Samir
   2. pomočnik: Arvaj Martin
   Delegat: Hafner Marko
   POSTAVI
   Niko Železniki
Priimek in ime
  1  Šturm Matija (V)
  2  Tolar Gašper
  3  Kavčič Rok
  4  Šmid Gašper
  5  Dolenc Urban
  6  Gajgar David
  7  Pfajfar Jan
  8  Potočnik Matic
  9  Samardžić Refik
  10  Soklič Denis (K)
  11  Torkar Domen
   Bohinj
Priimek in ime
  1  Grgić Zoran (V)
  2  Piškur Primož
  6  Arh Urban
  7  Kovačič Jure
  8  Medja Rok
  10  Kovačič Dejan (K)
  13  Milinkovič Igor
  16  Petković Milan
  17  Ploh Rok
  18  Horvat Mitja
  21  Sodja Urban
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Gruškovnjak Amadej
  14  Gajgar Patrik
  15  Dauti Sami
  16  Lotrič Nejc
  17  Prezelj Nejc
  Rezervni igralci
  9  Čajić Armin
  12  Ravnik Tomaž
   TRENER
   Niko Železniki
   Bertoncelj Uroš
   Bohinj
   Čajić Armin
   STRELCI
   Niko Železniki
   1 : 2 13 - Gruškovnjak Amadej (71')
   Bohinj
   0 : 1 10 - Kovačič Dejan (7')
   0 : 2 6 - Arh Urban (14')
   OPOMINJANI
   Niko Železniki
    5 - Dolenc Urban (87')
   Bohinj
    7 - Kovačič Jure (88')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Niko Železniki
   Bohinj
   MENJAVE
   Niko Železniki
  Minuta  Igralec
  39'     15 - Dauti Sami
       7 - Pfajfar Jan
  46'     14 - Gajgar Patrik
       8 - Potočnik Matic
  62'     13 - Gruškovnjak Amadej
       9 - Samardžić Refik
  66'     17 - Prezelj Nejc
       10 - Soklič Denis
  76'     16 - Lotrič Nejc
       11 - Torkar Domen
   Bohinj
  Minuta  Igralec
  82'     12 - Ravnik Tomaž
       18 - Horvat Mitja
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
20. krog 13.04.19
Tinex Šenčur : Ivančna Gorica 2 : 1
Komenda : Zagorje 2 : 2
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 4
Sava Kranj : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
14. krog 13.04.19
Niko Železniki : Šobec Lesce 0 : 5
Preddvor : Britof 2 : 6
Zarica Kranj : Velesovo 1 : 1
Škofja Loka : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 5 : 1
Bohinj : Polet 4 : 0
Visoko : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 6 : 1
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan