align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  Mlajši dečki U13 - skupina D 2018/19
  Zapisnik: 3. krog 20.04.19
   TEKMA: Niko Železniki - Žiri 3 : 5 0 : 1
   Kraj: Železniki - Igrišče Nivica, Železniki    Gledalcev: 45
   1. sodnik: Bohinc Urban
   2. sodnik
       Delegat:
   POSTAVI
   Niko Železniki
Priimek in ime
  1  Bernik Jošt (V)
  2  Murn Ažbe
  3  Lotrič Matjaž
  4  Šolar Ožbolt
  5  Lotrič Jure
  6  Lorber Jakob
  7  Arko Urh (K)
  8  Purgar Žiga
  9  Zukić Alan
  10  Luznar Urh
  11  Vrhunc Gašper
  13  Demšar Jože
  14  Lušina Nejc
  15  Koblar Tine
  16  Primožič Žak
  17  Mohorič Tevž
  18  Nastran Mark
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  2  Šubic Blaž
  3  Padežnik Jaka
  5  Demšar Anže
  6  Trček Marcel
  10  Filipič Tevž
  11  Peternelj Jakob
  12  Filipič Erazem (V)
  13  Kumer Matic
  14  Klemenčič Ožbolt
  15  Kopač Anže
  17  Vehar Menegatti Lenart (K)
  18  Hren Vid
  19  Oblak Jakob
  20  Jurca Tilen
  Rezervni igralci
  Rezervni igralci
   TRENER
   Niko Železniki
   Pratljačić Ante
   Žiri
   Peternelj Ludvik
   STRELCI
   Niko Železniki
   0 : 3 7 - Arko Urh (38') AG
   1 : 3 11 - Vrhunc Gašper (39')
   2 : 5 11 - Vrhunc Gašper (47')
   3 : 5 11 - Vrhunc Gašper (53')
   Žiri
   0 : 1 10 - Filipič Tevž (9')
   0 : 2 18 - Hren Vid (36')
   1 : 4 20 - Jurca Tilen (42')
   1 : 5 14 - Klemenčič Ožbolt (44')
   OPOMINJANI
   Niko Železniki
   Žiri
   IZKLJUČENI
   Niko Železniki
   Žiri
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan