align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 1. krog 17.08.19
   TEKMA: Žiri - Arne Tabor 69 0 : 0 (0 : 0)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 200
   Glavni sodnik Begič Amel
   1. pomočnik: Kolenc Leon
   2. pomočnik: Čeganjac Andrej
   Delegat: Kogej Milan
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Zupet Klemen (V)
  2  Kunc Domen
  4  Čemažar Nejc Jaka
  5  Orešnik Krištof
  7  Eržen Nace (K)
  8  Kavčič Anže
  9  Krolnik Jaka Bric
  12  Frelih Boštjan
  16  Stožinič Alexander
  17  Koblar Jan
  18  Eržen Žiga
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Sitar Matic (V)
  2  Novak Gal
  4  Simič Jon
  5  Kranjc Jaka
  7  Lesar Lenart
  8  Pibernik Matevž
  9  Gomboši Roman
  10  Čakš Urban
  14  Srovin Nejc
  15  Marinović Siniša (K)
  17  Akpomudia Ogochukwu Prince
  Rezervni igralci
  3  Berglez Aljaž
  11  Šifrar Tjaš
  13  Brence Benjamin
  14  Eisele Nani
  15  Gligorević Zoran
  19  Frelih Blaž
  30  Poljanšek Žiga (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  3  Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
  6  Kalin Tim
  12  Jančigaj Jan (V)
  13  Platiša Jošt
  16  Čakš Uroš
  18  Olivo Erik
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Frelih Boris
   Arne Tabor 69
   Sajovic Marko
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   Arne Tabor 69
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
    8 - Kavčič Anže (6')
    17 - Koblar Jan (41')
    16 - Stožinič Alexander (51')
   Arne Tabor 69
    17 - Akpomudia Ogochukwu Prince (4')
    18 - Olivo Erik (73')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
   Arne Tabor 69
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  85'     14 - Eisele Nani
       2 - Kunc Domen
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  59'     18 - Olivo Erik
       8 - Pibernik Matevž
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan