align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 1. krog 17.08.19
   TEKMA: Primorje - Fama Vipava 2 : 0 (1 : 0)
   Kraj: Ajdovščina - Mestni stadion Ajdovščina    Gledalcev: 400
   Glavni sodnik Tozan Mateo
   1. pomočnik: Habibović Adis
   2. pomočnik: Knafelc Žiga
   Delegat: Rojko Gregor
   POSTAVI
   Primorje
Priimek in ime
  5  Podgoršek Žan
  6  Lukač Andrej
  7  Plavšič Vajde Nik
  8  Kuraj Anže
  10  Džuzdanović Amel (K)
  15  Dedić Haris
  18  Kodermac Leon
  21  Nagode Tilen
  22  Štrukelj Januš (V)
  23  Kodermac Jakob
  25  Škarabot Matija
   Fama Vipava
Priimek in ime
  1  Želko Gašper (V)
  2  Nešković Jani
  3  Sluga Klemen
  4  Bratina Matic
  6  Žižek Maxi Leon
  7  Keranović Alen
  13  Kodelja Enej
  14  Panič Nardin Jakob
  15  Peršič Aljoša
  19  Vidmar Nejc (K)
  20  Krečič Erik
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Nabergoj Anže (V)
  3  Žgur Tjaž
  11  Zavnik Matic
  16  Puc Aljaž
  17  Tragin Luka
  20  Đurič Uroš
  24  Kuraj Jaka
  Rezervni igralci
  5  Trošt Miha
  8  Kandare Jure
  9  Leban Tilen
  11  Vuga Deni
  12  Bajc Izak (V)
  16  Gruden Izak
  17  Tutuš Branko
   TRENER
   Primorje
   Komac Andrej
   Fama Vipava
   Mulahmetović Šefik
   STRELCI
   Primorje
   1 : 0 10 - Džuzdanović Amel (30')
   2 : 0 21 - Nagode Tilen (62')
   Fama Vipava
   OPOMINJANI
   Primorje
    8 - Kuraj Anže (37')
    15 - Dedić Haris (79')
   Fama Vipava
    15 - Peršič Aljoša (39')
    7 - Keranović Alen (80')
    13 - Kodelja Enej (80')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Primorje
   Fama Vipava
    1 - Želko Gašper (26')
   MENJAVE
   Primorje
  Minuta  Igralec
  68'     11 - Zavnik Matic
       18 - Kodermac Leon
  87'     20 - Đurič Uroš
       10 - Džuzdanović Amel
   Fama Vipava
  Minuta  Igralec
  24'     9 - Leban Tilen
       2 - Nešković Jani
  28'     12 - Bajc Izak
       4 - Bratina Matic
  58'     17 - Tutuš Branko
       20 - Krečič Erik
  58'     8 - Kandare Jure
       3 - Sluga Klemen
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan