align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 3. krog 01.09.19
   TEKMA: Ilirija 1911 - Fama Vipava 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
   Kraj: Ljubljana - Stadion Ilirija    Gledalcev: 120
   Glavni sodnik Matković Aleksandar
   1. pomočnik: Horvat Denis
   2. pomočnik: Vrabič Matic
   Delegat: Nikolić Milovan
   POSTAVI
   Ilirija 1911
Priimek in ime
  1  Lapuh Brin (V)
  2  Peklar Domen
  5  Tavčar Aljaž
  6  Gutić Din
  7  Žibert Lan
  8  Čufurovič Aldin
  10  Corn Jaka (K)
  17  Zupančič Simon
  19  Strajnar Nejc
  20  Kosi Anže
  23  Bosnić Kenen
   Fama Vipava
Priimek in ime
  1  Želko Gašper (V)
  2  Vuga Deni
  6  Žižek Maxi Leon
  7  Keranović Alen
  8  Kandare Jure
  9  Leban Tilen (K)
  10  Nešković Jani
  14  Panič Nardin Jakob
  15  Peršič Aljoša
  16  Jamšek Sebastjan
  17  Tutuš Branko
  Rezervni igralci
  11  Mahić Dino
  12  Baš Luka (V)
  14  Kovačevič Kristjan
  16  Veselaj Getuar
  18  Zrimšek Jure
  21  Topalović Elvir
  22  Humar Žan
  Rezervni igralci
  4  Bratina Matic
  5  Trošt Miha
  11  Gruden Izak
  12  Bajc Izak (V)
  13  Kodelja Enej
   TRENER
   Ilirija 1911
   Jermol Borut
   Fama Vipava
   Mulahmetović Šefik
   STRELCI
   Ilirija 1911
   Fama Vipava
   0 : 1 8 - Kandare Jure (64')
   OPOMINJANI
   Ilirija 1911
    7 - Žibert Lan (28')
    8 - Čufurovič Aldin (40')
    19 - Strajnar Nejc (63')
   Fama Vipava
    7 - Keranović Alen (12')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Ilirija 1911
   Fama Vipava
   MENJAVE
   Ilirija 1911
  Minuta  Igralec
  60'     14 - Kovačevič Kristjan
       20 - Kosi Anže
  60'     16 - Veselaj Getuar
       17 - Zupančič Simon
  69'     11 - Mahić Dino
       7 - Žibert Lan
  69'     22 - Humar Žan
       6 - Gutić Din
  84'     21 - Topalović Elvir
       2 - Peklar Domen
   Fama Vipava
  Minuta  Igralec
  69'     13 - Kodelja Enej
       10 - Nešković Jani
  76'     4 - Bratina Matic
       2 - Vuga Deni
  85'     5 - Trošt Miha
       17 - Tutuš Branko
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
5. krog 14.09.19
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kočevje 6 : 0
Tinex Šenčur : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Primorje : Žiri 3 : 3
Adria : Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 2
Ilirija 1911 : Arne Tabor 69 1 : 1
Elta Izola : TKK Tolmin 1 : 2
Sava Kranj : Fama Vipava 2 : 0
GNL-člani 2019/20
3. krog 14.09.19
Preddvor : Škofja Loka 1 : 3
Šobec Lesce : Velesovo 4 : 0
Visoko : Kranjska Gora 4 : 2
Zarica Kranj : Niko Železniki 5 : 2
Bohinj : Polet 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 5 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan