align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 4. krog 07.09.19
   TEKMA: Žiri - Adria 3 : 3 (1 : 1)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 100
   Glavni sodnik Tozan Mateo
   1. pomočnik: Jug Tadej
   2. pomočnik: Knafelc Žiga
   Delegat: Tošeski Boris
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Zupet Klemen (V)
  4  Čemažar Nejc Jaka
  5  Orešnik Krištof
  7  Eržen Nace (K)
  8  Kavčič Anže
  9  Krolnik Jaka Bric
  12  Frelih Boštjan
  13  Brence Benjamin
  15  Domijan Rok
  16  Stožinič Alexander
  18  Eržen Žiga
   Adria
Priimek in ime
  1  Radikon Matija (V)
  3  Hlede Tine
  4  Umek Klemen
  8  Kompara Matija
  10  Bragato Luka
  11  Komel Vili
  15  Sirach Giacomo
  16  Torkar Miha
  19  Klepac Boštjan
  20  Milijašević Miloš
  22  Godnič Matej (K)
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Kunc Domen
  3  Berglez Aljaž
  6  Kržišnik Nejc
  11  Šifrar Tjaš
  14  Eisele Nani
  19  Gligorević Zoran
  30  Poljanšek Žiga (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  6  Pavletič Erik
  7  Sirk Miha
  9  Klančič Ambrož
  12  Zanier Anej (V)
  17  Černe Luka
  18  Pavlin Rok
  21  Krševan Matic
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Frelih Boris
   Adria
   Kristančič Mitja
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   1 : 0 7 - Eržen Nace (16')
   2 : 2 15 - Domijan Rok (67')
   3 : 3 6 - Kržišnik Nejc (83')
   Adria
   1 : 1 10 - Bragato Luka (30')
   1 : 2 16 - Torkar Miha (57')
   2 : 3 3 - Hlede Tine (69')
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
    8 - Kavčič Anže (62')
    16 - Stožinič Alexander (71')
   Adria
    4 - Umek Klemen (31')
    22 - Godnič Matej (81')
    9 - Klančič Ambrož (94')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
    16 - Stožinič Alexander (76')
    5 - Orešnik Krištof (79')
   Adria
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  70'     14 - Eisele Nani
       4 - Čemažar Nejc Jaka
  70'     19 - Gligorević Zoran
       15 - Domijan Rok
  79'     6 - Kržišnik Nejc
       14 - Eisele Nani
  90'     11 - Šifrar Tjaš
       7 - Eržen Nace
   Adria
  Minuta  Igralec
  73'     7 - Sirk Miha
       15 - Sirach Giacomo
  86'     9 - Klančič Ambrož
       11 - Komel Vili
  86'     21 - Krševan Matic
       4 - Umek Klemen
  88'     17 - Černe Luka
       19 - Klepac Boštjan
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan