align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 6. krog 21.09.19
   TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 4 (2 : 2)
   Kraj: Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod    Gledalcev: 150
   Glavni sodnik Kondić Božo
   1. pomočnik: Vojska Matej
   2. pomočnik: Pantić Saša
   Delegat: Panikvar Benjamin
   POSTAVI
   Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
  1  Erčulj Matic (V)
  3  Krevzel Panić Aleksander
  4  Simič Jon
  7  Lesar Lenart
  8  Trivunčevič Dragan
  9  Gomboši Roman
  10  Bokal Žiga (K)
  13  Platiša Jošt
  14  Fortin Matevž
  15  Marinović Siniša
  17  Akpomudia Ogochukwu Prince
   Svoboda Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
  2  Primožič Ambrož
  3  Raspashkovski Vasko
  6  Štrancar Klemen
  7  Šajn Marko
  8  Đokić Aleksandar
  9  Aličaič Anel (K)
  10  Dindič Jasmin
  11  Judež Klemen
  13  Ibranović Dino
  17  Ivanovski Miran
  99  Lalić Goran (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Kalin Tim
  5  Pibernik Matevž
  6  Tratnik Klemen
  18  Olivo Erik
  Rezervni igralci
  14  Pavić Vanja
  15  Kolar Klemen
  16  Ahmetaj Valmir
  18  Tabaković Ali
  32  Krošelj Izidor (V)
   TRENER
   Arne Tabor 69
   Sajovic Marko
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   Jedinko Perica
   STRELCI
   Arne Tabor 69
   1 : 1 14 - Fortin Matevž (25')
   2 : 1 17 - Akpomudia Ogochukwu Prince (32')
   3 : 3 17 - Akpomudia Ogochukwu Prince (65')
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   0 : 1 17 - Ivanovski Miran (13')
   2 : 2 8 - Đokić Aleksandar (46') 11m
   2 : 3 8 - Đokić Aleksandar (56') 11m
   3 : 4 8 - Đokić Aleksandar (84') 11m
   OPOMINJANI
   Arne Tabor 69
    13 - Platiša Jošt (70')
    10 - Bokal Žiga (84')
   Svoboda Ljubljana
    9 - Aličaič Anel (53')
    11 - Judež Klemen (58')
    8 - Đokić Aleksandar (70')
    7 - Šajn Marko (86')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Arne Tabor 69
   Svoboda Ljubljana
    11 - Judež Klemen (67')
   MENJAVE
   Arne Tabor 69
  Minuta  Igralec
  4'     18 - Olivo Erik
       7 - Lesar Lenart
  75'     2 - Kalin Tim
       18 - Olivo Erik
  81'     6 - Tratnik Klemen
       13 - Platiša Jošt
   Svoboda Ljubljana
  Minuta  Igralec
  70'     15 - Kolar Klemen
       17 - Ivanovski Miran
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan