align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 8. krog 05.10.19
   TEKMA: Žiri - Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 4 (1 : 2)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 150
   Glavni sodnik Halilović Denis
   1. pomočnik: Boškič Andrej
   2. pomočnik: Gajić Tomislav
   Delegat: Hafner Marko
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Zupet Klemen (V)
  2  Kunc Domen
  4  Kržišnik Nejc
  5  Orešnik Krištof
  6  Bin Amat Ngadi Sajrul
  7  Eržen Nace (K)
  8  Kavčič Anže
  9  Krolnik Jaka Bric
  15  Domijan Rok
  17  Koblar Jan
  18  Gligorević Zoran
   Svoboda Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
  3  Raspashkovski Vasko
  5  Primožič Ambrož
  6  Ibranović Dino
  7  Šajn Marko
  8  Đokić Aleksandar
  9  Aličaič Anel (K)
  10  Dindič Jasmin
  11  Kolar Klemen
  14  Štrancar Klemen
  17  Ivanovski Miran
  99  Lalić Goran (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  3  Berglez Aljaž
  11  Šifrar Tjaš
  13  Brence Benjamin
  19  Frelih Blaž
  30  Mohorič Danijel (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Ahmetaj Valmir
  13  Tabaković Ali
  32  Krošelj Izidor (V)
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Frelih Boris
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   Jedinko Perica
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   1 : 0 8 - Kavčič Anže (11')
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   1 : 1 14 - Štrancar Klemen (14')
   1 : 2 10 - Dindič Jasmin (16')
   1 : 3 10 - Dindič Jasmin (47')
   1 : 4 8 - Đokić Aleksandar (82')
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
    6 - Bin Amat Ngadi Sajrul (41')
    15 - Domijan Rok (85')
   Svoboda Ljubljana
    3 - Raspashkovski Vasko (51')
    11 - Kolar Klemen (64')
    7 - Šajn Marko (72')
    10 - Dindič Jasmin (75')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     11 - Šifrar Tjaš
       17 - Koblar Jan
  81'     19 - Frelih Blaž
       6 - Bin Amat Ngadi Sajrul
  85'     3 - Berglez Aljaž
       18 - Gligorević Zoran
   Svoboda Ljubljana
  Minuta  Igralec
  85'     13 - Tabaković Ali
       6 - Ibranović Dino
  89'     2 - Ahmetaj Valmir
       5 - Primožič Ambrož
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
9. krog 12.10.19
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 3
Ilirija 1911 : Primorje 0 : 0
Svoboda Ljubljana : Adria 3 : 0
Sava Kranj : Žiri 2 : 0
Elta Izola : Bled Hirter 1 : 0
Fama Vipava : Kočevje 1 : 0
TKK Tolmin : Arne Tabor 69 2 : 0
GNL-člani 2019/20
7. krog 12.10.19
Britof : Visoko 1 : 0
Škofja Loka : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 3 : 2
Zarica Kranj : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Polet : Niko Železniki 6 : 2
Bohinj : Kranjska Gora 7 : 1
Preddvor : Velesovo 0 : 1
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan