align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 12. krog 02.11.19
   TEKMA: Primorje - Elta Izola 7 : 0 (3 : 0)
   Kraj: Ajdovščina - Mestni stadion Ajdovščina    Gledalcev: 200
   Glavni sodnik Kondić Božo
   1. pomočnik: Kužnik Marjan
   2. pomočnik: Kočica Jernej Jan
   Delegat: Knafelc Borut
   POSTAVI
   Primorje
Priimek in ime
  5  Podgoršek Žan
  6  Lukač Andrej
  8  Kuraj Anže
  10  Džuzdanović Amel (K)
  14  Leban Žan
  16  Puc Aljaž
  18  Kodermac Leon
  21  Nagode Tilen
  22  Štrukelj Januš (V)
  23  Kodermac Jakob
  24  Kuraj Jaka
   Elta Izola
Priimek in ime
  1  Počkaj Anže (V)
  2  Zonta Tadej
  3  Mingotti Lucas
  4  Pletikos Chris (K)
  5  Radovanović Blažo
  6  Žitko Jure
  7  Golja Aljaž
  8  Ribič Žan
  9  Bordon Aleks
  10  Zajec David
  11  Koščak Jan
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Nabergoj Anže (V)
  2  Bole Blaž
  3  Karabegović Aldin
  11  Zavnik Matic
  12  Kadrija Taulant
  15  Dedić Haris
  17  Tragin Luka
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Jugovac Gašper (V)
  13  Terčič Andrej
  14  Vašl Scott
  15  Žunić Jure
  16  Vežnaver Simon
   TRENER
   Primorje
   Komac Andrej
   Elta Izola
   Počkaj Damjan
   STRELCI
   Primorje
   1 : 0 10 - Džuzdanović Amel (18')
   2 : 0 21 - Nagode Tilen (38')
   3 : 0 5 - Podgoršek Žan (43')
   4 : 0 21 - Nagode Tilen (50')
    23 - Kodermac Jakob (60') 11m
   5 : 0 14 - Leban Žan (85')
   6 : 0 21 - Nagode Tilen (86')
   7 : 0 24 - Kuraj Jaka (89')
   Elta Izola
   OPOMINJANI
   Primorje
    23 - Kodermac Jakob (55')
   Elta Izola
    5 - Radovanović Blažo (60')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Primorje
   Elta Izola
   MENJAVE
   Primorje
  Minuta  Igralec
  54'     12 - Kadrija Taulant
       6 - Lukač Andrej
  54'     11 - Zavnik Matic
       8 - Kuraj Anže
  75'     3 - Karabegović Aldin
       16 - Puc Aljaž
  82'     17 - Tragin Luka
       5 - Podgoršek Žan
  82'     2 - Bole Blaž
       23 - Kodermac Jakob
   Elta Izola
  Minuta  Igralec
  57'     14 - Vašl Scott
       9 - Bordon Aleks
  57'     16 - Vežnaver Simon
       10 - Zajec David
  70'     15 - Žunić Jure
       11 - Koščak Jan
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
13. krog 09.11.19
Kočevje : Žiri 0 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Primorje 0 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 0 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ilirija 1911 3 : 1
Elta Izola : Tinex Šenčur 2 : 0
Fama Vipava : Adria 1 : 0
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan