align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 12. krog 03.11.19
   TEKMA: Ilirija 1911 - Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 5 (0 : 3)
   Kraj: Ljubljana - Stadion Ilirija    Gledalcev: 130
   Glavni sodnik Halilović Denis
   1. pomočnik: Mijatović Veljko
   2. pomočnik: Boškič Andrej
   Delegat: Drečnik Davor
   POSTAVI
   Ilirija 1911
Priimek in ime
  5  Tavčar Aljaž
  8  Čufurovič Aldin
  9  Kosi Anže
  10  Corn Jaka (K)
  11  Veselaj Getuar
  12  Lapuh Brin (V)
  13  Mahić Dino
  17  Bratina Mark
  19  Strajnar Nejc
  20  Oduh Simon Abutu
  21  Bosnić Kenen
   Svoboda Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
  3  Raspashkovski Vasko
  6  Ibranović Dino
  7  Šajn Marko
  8  Đokić Aleksandar (K)
  10  Dindič Jasmin
  11  Judež Klemen
  13  Cimprič Gašper
  14  Štrancar Klemen
  16  Kolar Klemen
  17  Ivanovski Miran
  99  Lalić Goran (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Kosanec Jan (V)
  2  Latinčič Marko
  6  Gutić Din
  7  Humar Žan
  15  Zrimšek Jure
  16  Peklar Domen
  18  Žibert Lan
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Primožič Ambrož
  4  Džafič Alen
  5  Pavić Vanja
  9  Nuhanovič Edi
  18  Tabaković Ali
  32  Krošelj Izidor (V)
   TRENER
   Ilirija 1911
   Jermol Borut
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   STRELCI
   Ilirija 1911
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   0 : 1 10 - Dindič Jasmin (30')
   0 : 2 7 - Šajn Marko (34')
   0 : 3 7 - Šajn Marko (38')
   0 : 4 8 - Đokić Aleksandar (64')
   0 : 5 9 - Nuhanovič Edi (72')
   OPOMINJANI
   Ilirija 1911
    19 - Strajnar Nejc (29')
    8 - Čufurovič Aldin (81')
   Svoboda Ljubljana
    17 - Ivanovski Miran (63')
    9 - Nuhanovič Edi (72')
    8 - Đokić Aleksandar (76')
    14 - Štrancar Klemen (87')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Ilirija 1911
   Svoboda Ljubljana
   MENJAVE
   Ilirija 1911
  Minuta  Igralec
  10'     16 - Peklar Domen
       20 - Oduh Simon Abutu
  46'     2 - Latinčič Marko
       16 - Peklar Domen
  46'     6 - Gutić Din
       17 - Bratina Mark
  58'     15 - Zrimšek Jure
       13 - Mahić Dino
  66'     7 - Humar Žan
       9 - Kosi Anže
   Svoboda Ljubljana
  Minuta  Igralec
  66'     4 - Džafič Alen
       3 - Raspashkovski Vasko
  69'     9 - Nuhanovič Edi
       17 - Ivanovski Miran
  77'     5 - Pavić Vanja
       16 - Kolar Klemen
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
13. krog 09.11.19
Kočevje : Žiri 0 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Primorje 0 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 0 : 1
Sava Kranj : Ilirija 1911 3 : 1
Elta Izola : Tinex Šenčur 2 : 0
Fama Vipava : Adria 1 : 0
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan