align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 13. krog 10.11.19
   TEKMA: Fama Vipava - Adria 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
   Kraj: Vipava - Stadion Ob Beli Vipava    Gledalcev: 130
   Glavni sodnik Podgoršek Marko
   1. pomočnik: Brezar Davor
   2. pomočnik: Bohinc Urban
   Delegat: Bole Stojan
   POSTAVI
   Fama Vipava
Priimek in ime
  1  Želko Gašper (V)
  2  Vuga Deni
  5  Trošt Miha
  6  Marc Roman
  8  Kandare Jure
  9  Leban Tilen
  10  Božič Domen
  16  Jamšek Sebastjan
  17  Tutuš Branko
  19  Vidmar Nejc (K)
  20  Krečič Erik
   Adria
Priimek in ime
  1  Bon Enrico (V)
  3  Hlede Tine (K)
  5  Pečenko Jan
  6  Majcen Petja
  8  Kompara Matija
  11  Komel Vili
  16  Torkar Miha
  18  Pavlin Rok
  19  Klepac Boštjan
  20  Milijašević Miloš
  22  Černe Luka
  Rezervni igralci
  3  Beltram Luka
  4  Sever Matic
  7  Bajc Luka
  11  Žižmond Matej
  12  Bajc Izak (V)
  13  Sluga Klemen
  18  Kuhar Jaka
  Rezervni igralci
  4  Umek Klemen
  7  Sirk Miha
  9  Žibernik Deni
  10  Zovatto Filippo
  12  Radikon Matija (V)
  17  Klančič Ambrož
  21  Krševan Matic
   TRENER
   Fama Vipava
   Mulahmetović Šefik
   Adria
   Živec Simon
   STRELCI
   Fama Vipava
   1 : 0 9 - Leban Tilen (55')
   Adria
   OPOMINJANI
   Fama Vipava
    19 - Vidmar Nejc (59')
    5 - Trošt Miha (78')
   Adria
    20 - Milijašević Miloš (56')
    6 - Majcen Petja (59')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Fama Vipava
   Adria
   MENJAVE
   Fama Vipava
  Minuta  Igralec
  61'     18 - Kuhar Jaka
       19 - Vidmar Nejc
  74'     11 - Žižmond Matej
       17 - Tutuš Branko
   Adria
  Minuta  Igralec
  61'     17 - Klančič Ambrož
       18 - Pavlin Rok
  72'     7 - Sirk Miha
       16 - Torkar Miha
  85'     10 - Zovatto Filippo
       19 - Klepac Boštjan
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan