align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-člani 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 1. krog 31.08.19
   TEKMA: Britof - Polet 2 : 1 (0 : 1)
   Kraj: Britof - Igrišče Britof, Kranj    Gledalcev: 120
   Glavni sodnik Gregorc Jan
   1. pomočnik: Damjanovič Alen
   2. pomočnik: Kolenovič Samir
   Delegat: Mohar Janez
   POSTAVI
   Britof
Priimek in ime
  2  Maček Mitja
  3  Vučković Mirko
  4  Kocić Aleksandar
  5  Jeglič Matic
  7  Velkoski Simon
  8  Kotnik Albin
  9  Hoxha Besnik
  10  Logar Matic
  17  Markun Anže
  20  Stanarević Danijel (K)
  69  Oštir Aleš (V)
   Polet
Priimek in ime
  1  Bernik Primož (V)
  2  Stanonik Žan
  3  Kovačič Tim
  4  Prosen Oskar
  5  Dagarin Nejc
  6  Koplan Klemen
  7  Stanonik Aljaž (K)
  8  Uršič Gašper
  9  Debeljak Matic
  10  Krajnik Nejc
  11  Hafner Blaž
  Rezervni igralci
  6  Markelj David
  11  Radojčić Vukoje
  13  Šenk Gašper
  14  Dvanajščak Anže
  15  Šenk Miha
  16  Janžekovič Matic
  18  Kopitar Aljoša
  Rezervni igralci
  14  Prosen Žiga
  15  Veladžić Šaban
  16  Vrečič Egon
  17  Debeljak Jure
  18  Pagon Peter
  19  Stanovnik Lovro
  22  Jakofčič Adam
   TRENER
   Britof
   Polet
   Feltrin Boris
   STRELCI
   Britof
   1 : 1 9 - Hoxha Besnik (47') 11m
   2 : 1 14 - Dvanajščak Anže (86')
   Polet
   0 : 1 10 - Krajnik Nejc (45')
   OPOMINJANI
   Britof
    10 - Logar Matic (48')
    16 - Janžekovič Matic (93')
   Polet
    9 - Debeljak Matic (20')
    10 - Krajnik Nejc (31')
    2 - Stanonik Žan (86')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Britof
   Polet
   MENJAVE
   Britof
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     14 - Dvanajščak Anže
       4 - Kocić Aleksandar
  46'     13 - Šenk Gašper
       17 - Markun Anže
  64'     11 - Radojčić Vukoje
       7 - Velkoski Simon
  64'     16 - Janžekovič Matic
       20 - Stanarević Danijel
  77'     6 - Markelj David
       5 - Jeglič Matic
   Polet
  Minuta  Igralec
  59'     17 - Debeljak Jure
       11 - Hafner Blaž
  68'     18 - Pagon Peter
       10 - Krajnik Nejc
  80'     22 - Jakofčič Adam
       8 - Uršič Gašper
  87'     15 - Veladžić Šaban
       7 - Stanonik Aljaž
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan