align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-člani 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 5. krog 28.09.19
   TEKMA: Britof - Kranjska Gora 5 : 0 (2 : 0)
   Kraj: Britof - Igrišče Britof, Kranj    Gledalcev: 70
   Glavni sodnik Blatnik Just
   1. pomočnik: Rupnik Stanislav
   2. pomočnik: Florjančič Karin
   Delegat: Rešek Edo
   POSTAVI
   Britof
Priimek in ime
  2  Maček Mitja
  4  Kocić Aleksandar
  5  Gros Ben
  7  Velkoski Simon
  8  Kotnik Albin
  9  Hoxha Besnik
  10  Jeglič Matic
  11  Radojčić Vukoje
  20  Stanarević Danijel (K)
  23  Markelj David
  69  Oštir Aleš (V)
   Kranjska Gora
Priimek in ime
  2  Radenkoski Nenad
  3  Žnidar Janin
  4  Mujagić Muhidin
  5  Cerovšek Matej
  6  Razinger Rok
  7  Razinger Klemen
  8  Oblak Žiga (K)
  9  Oblak Gašper
  14  Blažič Jernej
  16  Činkole Matic
  90  Benet Bor (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Zupan Jaka
  14  Šenk Gašper
  15  Šenk Miha
  16  Marijan Damir
  17  Janžekovič Matic
  Rezervni igralci
  10  Ivančič Josip
  15  Polović Aljoša
   TRENER
   Britof
   Stanarević Danijel
   Kranjska Gora
   Oblak Žiga
   STRELCI
   Britof
   1 : 0 9 - Hoxha Besnik (8')
   2 : 0 7 - Velkoski Simon (28')
   4 : 0 14 - Šenk Gašper (64')
   5 : 0 9 - Hoxha Besnik (72')
   Kranjska Gora
   3 : 0 3 - Žnidar Janin (51') AG
   OPOMINJANI
   Britof
   Kranjska Gora
   IZKLJUČENI
   Britof
   Kranjska Gora
   MENJAVE
   Britof
  Minuta  Igralec
  53'     14 - Šenk Gašper
       20 - Stanarević Danijel
  63'     17 - Janžekovič Matic
       11 - Radojčić Vukoje
  70'     16 - Marijan Damir
       7 - Velkoski Simon
   Kranjska Gora
  Minuta  Igralec
  52'     15 - Polović Aljoša
       16 - Činkole Matic
  59'     10 - Ivančič Josip
       2 - Radenkoski Nenad
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan