align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-člani 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 7. krog 12.10.19
   TEKMA: Bohinj - Kranjska Gora 7 : 1 (5 : 1)
   Kraj: Bohinjska Bistrica - Igrišče Danica, Bohinjska Bistrica    Gledalcev: 60
   Glavni sodnik Manojlović Dejan
   1. pomočnik: Račman Anže
   2. pomočnik: Lazarević Mile
   Delegat: Zupan Damijan
   POSTAVI
   Bohinj
Priimek in ime
  1  Grgić Zoran (V)
  3  Osenjak Alen
  6  Arh Peter
  7  Kovačič Jure
  8  Medja Rok
  10  Kovačič Dejan (K)
  11  Iskra Uroš
  15  Sodja Anže
  20  Ravnik Tomaž
  22  Lavtar Matevž
  25  Kozinc Bor
   Kranjska Gora
Priimek in ime
  1  Blažič Jan (V)
  3  Žnidar Janin
  4  Radenkoski Nenad
  5  Cerovšek Matej
  6  Razinger Rok
  8  Oblak Žiga
  9  Oblak Gašper
  11  Rakovič Miran (K)
  14  Blažič Jernej
  17  Razinger Klemen
  18  Vukalič Adis
  Rezervni igralci
  4  Čajić Armin
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Razinger Urban
  10  Ivančič Josip
  13  Andrić Zoran
  15  Halilović Sinan
  16  Činkole Matic
  90  Benet Bor (V)
   TRENER
   Bohinj
   Čajić Armin
   Kranjska Gora
   Oblak Žiga
   STRELCI
   Bohinj
   1 : 0 10 - Kovačič Dejan (7')
   2 : 0 10 - Kovačič Dejan (10')
   3 : 1 15 - Sodja Anže (32')
   4 : 1 10 - Kovačič Dejan (34')
   5 : 1 25 - Kozinc Bor (40') 11m
   6 : 1 15 - Sodja Anže (50')
   7 : 1 25 - Kozinc Bor (64')
   Kranjska Gora
   2 : 1 9 - Oblak Gašper (27')
   OPOMINJANI
   Bohinj
   Kranjska Gora
    1 - Blažič Jan (40')
    5 - Cerovšek Matej (56')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Bohinj
   Kranjska Gora
   MENJAVE
   Bohinj
  Minuta  Igralec
  70'     4 - Čajić Armin
       3 - Osenjak Alen
   Kranjska Gora
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     13 - Andrić Zoran
       18 - Vukalič Adis
  64'     15 - Halilović Sinan
       5 - Cerovšek Matej
  70'     10 - Ivančič Josip
       11 - Rakovič Miran
  75'     2 - Razinger Urban
       3 - Žnidar Janin
  75'     16 - Činkole Matic
       8 - Oblak Žiga
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan