align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-člani 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 10. krog 02.11.19
   TEKMA: Velesovo - Niko Železniki 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
   Kraj: Velesovo - Nogometni center Velesovo    Gledalcev: 50
   Glavni sodnik Bavrlić Dejan
   1. pomočnik: Habuš Žan
   2. pomočnik: Krsnik Luka
   Delegat: Torkar Janez
   POSTAVI
   Velesovo
Priimek in ime
  1  Jenko Mark (V)
  4  Gračanin Dalibor
  6  Žargaj Vid (K)
  7  Burgar Borut
  8  Novak Mitja
  11  Jerič Kajetan
  14  Petrač Sebastjan
  16  Oštir Luka
  18  Slapar Klemen
  19  Baloh Urban
  23  Bizaj Jan
   Niko Železniki
Priimek in ime
  1  Šmid Rihard (V)
  2  Gajgar David
  3  Pfajfar Jan
  4  Frelih Rok
  5  Dolenc Urban
  6  Samardžić Refik
  7  Potočnik Matic (K)
  8  Drobnič Jakob
  9  Gajgar Patrik
  10  Dauti Sami
  11  Torkar Domen
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Pucelj Nejc
  3  Perdan Erik
  5  Kne Žan
  9  Daka Zejadin
  13  Bezovšek Jaka
  20  Štebe Domen
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Jelovčan Žiga
  14  Gruškovnjak Amadej
  15  Lotrič Nejc
  16  Prezelj Nejc
   TRENER
   Velesovo
   Klinc Darko
   Niko Železniki
   Bertoncelj Uroš
   STRELCI
   Velesovo
   1 : 0 7 - Burgar Borut (85')
   2 : 0 23 - Bizaj Jan (87')
   Niko Železniki
   OPOMINJANI
   Velesovo
   Niko Železniki
    2 - Gajgar David (61')
    9 - Gajgar Patrik (71')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Velesovo
   Niko Železniki
   MENJAVE
   Velesovo
  Minuta  Igralec
  23'     3 - Perdan Erik
       14 - Petrač Sebastjan
  82'     2 - Pucelj Nejc
       4 - Gračanin Dalibor
  90'     9 - Daka Zejadin
       23 - Bizaj Jan
  91'     5 - Kne Žan
       19 - Baloh Urban
  91'     13 - Bezovšek Jaka
       11 - Jerič Kajetan
   Niko Železniki
  Minuta  Igralec
  65'     15 - Lotrič Nejc
       8 - Drobnič Jakob
  69'     13 - Jelovčan Žiga
       7 - Potočnik Matic
  87'     14 - Gruškovnjak Amadej
       11 - Torkar Domen
  88'     16 - Prezelj Nejc
       3 - Pfajfar Jan
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan