align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-mladinci 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 5. krog 29.09.19
   TEKMA: Žiri - Škofja Loka-Medvode 1 : 4 (0 : 1)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 30
   Glavni sodnik Celjer Tilen
   1. pomočnik: Ovnik Mihael
   2. pomočnik: Bukovec Matic
   Delegat:
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  1  Lapajne Tine (V)
  4  Štucin Aljaž
  6  Košir Lovro
  7  Šifrar Ali
  8  Kranjc Sašo
  9  Medic Aleksi Mikael
  11  Šifrar Tjaš (K)
  13  Peternelj Leander Oskar
  14  Gartnar Filip
  16  Peternelj Maks
  18  Pintar Aljaž
   Škofja Loka-Medvode
Priimek in ime
  1  Žorž Maks (V)
  3  Dolenc Tilen
  5  Gruden Nik
  6  Bizant Žiga
  7  Bajt Maj
  8  Bernik Bine
  9  Knežević Andrej
  14  Alič Tristan
  15  Japić Dino (K)
  16  Vrečič Tim
  17  Kimovec Maj
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Frelih Matija
  5  Oblak Rok
  10  Vehar Menegatti Lovro
  12  Peternelj Alen (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  10  Pipp Jan
  18  Lesar Matic
  45  Todić Uroš
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Koblar Darjo
   Škofja Loka-Medvode
   Pokorn Jalen
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   1 : 3 14 - Gartnar Filip (73')
   Škofja Loka-Medvode
   0 : 1 6 - Bizant Žiga (39')
   0 : 2 17 - Kimovec Maj (51')
   0 : 3 10 - Pipp Jan (70')
   1 : 4 17 - Kimovec Maj (80')
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
    9 - Medic Aleksi Mikael (42')
    6 - Košir Lovro (65')
    8 - Kranjc Sašo (75')
   Škofja Loka-Medvode
    45 - Todić Uroš (88')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
   Škofja Loka-Medvode
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     10 - Vehar Menegatti Lovro
       7 - Šifrar Ali
  56'     5 - Oblak Rok
       13 - Peternelj Leander Oskar
  78'     12 - Peternelj Alen
       1 - Lapajne Tine
  80'     2 - Frelih Matija
       16 - Peternelj Maks
   Škofja Loka-Medvode
  Minuta  Igralec
  53'     10 - Pipp Jan
       9 - Knežević Andrej
  60'     18 - Lesar Matic
       14 - Alič Tristan
  71'     45 - Todić Uroš
       7 - Bajt Maj
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan