align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-mladinci 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 8. krog 20.10.19
   TEKMA: Žiri - SIJ Acroni Jesenice 5 : 0 (3 : 0)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 50
   Glavni sodnik Bohinc Urban
   1. pomočnik: Kolenovič Samir
   2. pomočnik: Mahmutovič Emma
   Delegat:
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  4  Štucin Aljaž
  6  Košir Lovro
  7  Šifrar Ali
  8  Kranjc Sašo
  9  Medic Aleksi Mikael
  11  Šifrar Tjaš
  12  Peternelj Alen
  13  Peternelj Leander Oskar
  14  Gartnar Filip
  16  Peternelj Maks
  18  Pintar Aljaž
   SIJ Acroni Jesenice
Priimek in ime
  1  Kerić Malik (V)
  3  Medja Mark
  4  Kovač Erik
  7  Homan Luka
  8  Krajnović Admir
  9  Talić Eldar
  10  Mitrić Stefan (K)
  11  Živanović Igor
  15  Nikše Nik
  17  Čampara Ajdin
  19  Stević Leon
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Frelih Matija
  3  Jereb Luka
  10  Vehar Menegatti Lovro
  17  Kavčič Nejc
  Rezervni igralci
  6  Kunčič Benjamin
  18  Pivač Aleksander
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Koblar Darjo
   SIJ Acroni Jesenice
   Đorđeski Vojislav
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   1 : 0 14 - Gartnar Filip (13')
   2 : 0 7 - Šifrar Ali (14')
   3 : 0 14 - Gartnar Filip (20')
   4 : 0 9 - Medic Aleksi Mikael (49')
   5 : 0 17 - Kavčič Nejc (64')
   SIJ Acroni Jesenice
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
   SIJ Acroni Jesenice
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
   SIJ Acroni Jesenice
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     17 - Kavčič Nejc
       7 - Šifrar Ali
  50'     3 - Jereb Luka
       13 - Peternelj Leander Oskar
  53'     10 - Vehar Menegatti Lovro
       18 - Pintar Aljaž
  71'     2 - Frelih Matija
       16 - Peternelj Maks
   SIJ Acroni Jesenice
  Minuta  Igralec
  46'     18 - Pivač Aleksander
       15 - Nikše Nik
  75'     6 - Kunčič Benjamin
       4 - Kovač Erik
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan