align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-mladinci 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 9. krog 27.10.19
   TEKMA: Žiri - Sava Kranj 2 : 0 (2 : 0)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 50
   Glavni sodnik Jamnik Jure
   1. pomočnik: Bohinc Urban
   2. pomočnik: Kolenovič Samir
   Delegat:
   POSTAVI
   Žiri
Priimek in ime
  4  Štucin Aljaž
  6  Košir Lovro
  8  Kranjc Sašo
  9  Medic Aleksi Mikael
  11  Šifrar Tjaš (K)
  12  Peternelj Alen (V)
  13  Peternelj Leander Oskar
  14  Gartnar Filip
  16  Peternelj Maks
  17  Kavčič Nejc
  18  Pintar Aljaž
   Sava Kranj
Priimek in ime
  3  Perhoč Erik
  4  Tadina Miha
  6  Jeram Žan
  7  Bojić Igor (K)
  8  Ziberi Arif
  10  Remic Jure
  12  Bajrović Ilhan (V)
  14  Tirović Benjamin
  15  Damjanović Miralem
  17  Mohorič Aleš
  19  Isufi Edonis
  Rezervni igralci
  1  Lapajne Tine (V)
  2  Frelih Matija
  3  Jereb Luka
  7  Šifrar Ali
  10  Vehar Menegatti Lovro
  Rezervni igralci
  5  Duraković Nicolas
  20  Gorenc Tim
  21  Elkasović Alen
  22  Vasič Aljoša
   TRENER
   Žiri
   Koblar Darjo
   Sava Kranj
   Ušlakar David
   STRELCI
   Žiri
   1 : 0 18 - Pintar Aljaž (8')
   2 : 0 18 - Pintar Aljaž (26')
   Sava Kranj
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri
    9 - Medic Aleksi Mikael (80')
   Sava Kranj
    14 - Tirović Benjamin (85')
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri
   Sava Kranj
   MENJAVE
   Žiri
  Minuta  Igralec
  15'     7 - Šifrar Ali
       17 - Kavčič Nejc
  61'     10 - Vehar Menegatti Lovro
       7 - Šifrar Ali
  71'     3 - Jereb Luka
       13 - Peternelj Leander Oskar
  83'     2 - Frelih Matija
       14 - Gartnar Filip
   Sava Kranj
  Minuta  Igralec
  57'     20 - Gorenc Tim
       4 - Tadina Miha
  66'     21 - Elkasović Alen
       3 - Perhoč Erik
  71'     5 - Duraković Nicolas
       7 - Bojić Igor
  76'     22 - Vasič Aljoša
       8 - Ziberi Arif
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan