align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-kadeti 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 7. krog 12.10.19
   TEKMA: Žiri-Ledine - Niko Železniki 4 : 0 (2 : 0)
   Kraj: Žiri - Stadion Polje Žiri    Gledalcev: 30
   Glavni sodnik Logar Tadej
   1. pomočnik: Bohinc Urban
   2. pomočnik: Kolenovič Samir
   Delegat:
   POSTAVI
   Žiri-Ledine
Priimek in ime
  2  Gantar Gal
  3  Jereb Luka
  4  Kramperšek Tine
  5  Oblak Rok
  6  Trček Jakob
  7  Vehar Menegatti Lovro (K)
  8  Šifrar Ali
  9  Brus Oskar Danjel
  10  Frelih Matija
  11  Filipič Maks
  12  Lapajne Tine (V)
   Niko Železniki
Priimek in ime
  1  Dimač Danijel (V)
  2  Lotrič Aljaž
  3  Kavčič Miha
  4  Drol Tian
  5  Jelenc Mohor (K)
  6  Nastran Gašper
  7  Kos Gašper
  8  Šmid Izak
  9  Nastran Jan
  10  Lotrič Škoda Maks
  11  Purgar Erik
  Rezervni igralci
  13  Lapajne Tim
  14  Filipič Tine
  15  Kunc Žiga
  16  Matjašec Žan Mai
  18  Gantar Jan
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Trojar Jure (V)
  13  Jugović Luka
  14  Pinterič Matjaž
  15  Jensterle Ksaver
  16  Frakelj Matic
  17  Rešek Luka
  18  Pirc Jan
   TRENER
   Žiri-Ledine
   Šuligoj Uroš
   Niko Železniki
   Bertoncelj Tomaž
   STRELCI
   Žiri-Ledine
   1 : 0 10 - Frelih Matija (26')
   2 : 0 7 - Vehar Menegatti Lovro (40') 11m
   3 : 0 14 - Filipič Tine (60')
   4 : 0 8 - Šifrar Ali (72')
   Niko Železniki
   OPOMINJANI
   Žiri-Ledine
   Niko Železniki
   IZKLJUČENI
   Žiri-Ledine
   Niko Železniki
   MENJAVE
   Žiri-Ledine
  Minuta  Igralec
  55'     14 - Filipič Tine
       11 - Filipič Maks
  60'     15 - Kunc Žiga
       2 - Gantar Gal
  68'     13 - Lapajne Tim
       5 - Oblak Rok
  72'     18 - Gantar Jan
       10 - Frelih Matija
  72'     16 - Matjašec Žan Mai
       8 - Šifrar Ali
   Niko Železniki
  Minuta  Igralec
  50'     13 - Jugović Luka
       10 - Lotrič Škoda Maks
  62'     17 - Rešek Luka
       5 - Jelenc Mohor
  69'     14 - Pinterič Matjaž
       11 - Purgar Erik
  74'     12 - Trojar Jure
       1 - Dimač Danijel
  78'     15 - Jensterle Ksaver
       3 - Kavčič Miha
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan