align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
  ZAPISNIK  GNL-kadeti 2019/20
  Zapisnik: 7. krog 12.10.19
   TEKMA: Britof-Šenčur - Sava Kranj 0 : 4 (0 : 1)
   Kraj: Britof - Igrišče Britof, Kranj    Gledalcev: 50
   Glavni sodnik Rebec Jan
   1. pomočnik: Črček Andraž
   2. pomočnik: Rupnik Stanislav
   Delegat:
   POSTAVI
   Britof-Šenčur
Priimek in ime
  2  Lunar Lan
  3  Ahčin Nejc
  7  Florjančič Oskar
  9  Galjot Tevž
  10  Zadravec Žan (K)
  11  Lepoša Nace
  15  Rogelj Nejc
  17  Šuler Anej
  18  Kondić Milan
  19  Omejc Burger Miha
  20  Lipavic Vid (V)
   Sava Kranj
Priimek in ime
  1  Likar Žak (V)
  3  Petkovski Petar
  5  Ropret Marcel
  6  Sallahi Nderim
  7  Duraković Nicolas (K)
  10  Marjanica Antonio
  11  Jagodic Timon
  14  Koren Staš
  16  Šmitran Darko
  19  Isufi Edonis
  20  Gorenc Tim
  Rezervni igralci
  12  Čebulj Nik (V)
  Rezervni igralci
  2  Veseli Ensar
  4  Cvek Andrej
  9  Salihović Leon
  15  Jenko Mark
  21  Ziberi Arif
  22  Pogačnik Izak
  80  Knap Tibor (V)
   TRENER
   Britof-Šenčur
   Krcić Almir
   Sava Kranj
   Smolović Nikola
   STRELCI
   Britof-Šenčur
   Sava Kranj
   0 : 1 16 - Šmitran Darko (15')
   0 : 2 19 - Isufi Edonis (51')
   0 : 3 10 - Marjanica Antonio (58')
   0 : 4 9 - Salihović Leon (73')
   OPOMINJANI
   Britof-Šenčur
   Sava Kranj
   IZKLJUČENI
   Britof-Šenčur
   Sava Kranj
   MENJAVE
   Britof-Šenčur
  Minuta  Igralec
  41'     12 - Čebulj Nik
       20 - Lipavic Vid
   Sava Kranj
  Minuta  Igralec
  41'     9 - Salihović Leon
       6 - Sallahi Nderim
  53'     15 - Jenko Mark
       11 - Jagodic Timon
  55'     4 - Cvek Andrej
       20 - Gorenc Tim
  61'     2 - Veseli Ensar
       19 - Isufi Edonis
  61'     22 - Pogačnik Izak
       14 - Koren Staš
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan