align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
   REZULTATI
10. krog 08.06.18
Bled:Triglav Domplan-bordo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce:Tržič 2012 - modri 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
KOV Jesenice:Bohinj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
9. krog 01.06.18
Bohinj:Bled 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Tržič 2012 - modri:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Domplan-bordo:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
8. krog 29.05.18
Bohinj:Tržič 2012 - modri 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
KOV Jesenice:Triglav Domplan-bordo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Bled:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
7. krog 25.05.18
Šobec Lesce:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Tržič 2012 - modri:Bled 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Domplan-bordo:Bohinj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
6. krog 18.05.18
Bohinj:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Bled:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Tržič 2012 - modri:Triglav Domplan-bordo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
5. krog 11.05.18
Bohinj:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Domplan-bordo:Bled 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Tržič 2012 - modri:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
4. krog 04.05.18
Bled:Bohinj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
KOV Jesenice:Tržič 2012 - modri 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Šobec Lesce:Triglav Domplan-bordo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
3. krog 20.04.18
Šobec Lesce:Bled 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Domplan-bordo:KOV Jesenice 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Tržič 2012 - modri:Bohinj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
2. krog 13.04.18
KOV Jesenice:Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Bled:Tržič 2012 - modri 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Bohinj:Triglav Domplan-bordo 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
1. krog 06.04.18
Šobec Lesce:Bohinj 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
Triglav Domplan-bordo:Tržič 2012 - modri 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
KOV Jesenice:Bled 0 : 0 (0 : 0) zapisnik
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
15. krog 24.11.18
Tinex Šenčur : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 1
Bled Hirter : Žiri 5 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje 3 : 0
Komenda : Sava Kranj 3 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
11. krog 10.11.18
Niko Železniki : Polet 1 : 0
Preddvor : Velesovo 5 : 3
Škofja Loka : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 : 1
Zarica Kranj : Bohinj 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Visoko 4 : 1
Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 3
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan