align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  05.09.20 
05.09.20  Bled : prost
05.09.20  Britof : Preddvor 1 : 3(0 : 2)
05.09.20  Bohinj : Velesovo-Cerklje 1 : 6(0 : 3)
05.09.20  Kranjska Gora : KOV Jesenice 0 : 16(0 : 7)
05.09.20  Triglav Podgorje : Šobec Lesce 4 : 1(0 : 0)
 2. krog  12.09.20 
 prost : Šobec Lesce
12.09.20  KOV Jesenice : Tržič 2012 10 : 4(4 : 1)
12.09.20  Velesovo-Cerklje : Kranjska Gora 9 : 0(4 : 0)
12.09.20  Bled : Britof 8 : 0(3 : 0)
 3. krog  19.09.20 
 Triglav Podgorje : KOV Jesenice
19.09.20  Šobec Lesce : Britof 2 : 1(1 : 0)
19.09.20  Bohinj : Bled 1 : 3(0 : 1)
19.09.20  Kranjska Gora : Preddvor 2 : 5(1 : 3)
19.09.20  Tržič 2012 : Velesovo-Cerklje 3 : 0(1 : 0)
 4. krog  23.09.20 
22.09.20  KOV Jesenice : Šobec Lesce 2 : 1(1 : 0)
23.09.20  Velesovo-Cerklje : Triglav Podgorje 0 : 4(0 : 2)
23.09.20  Preddvor : Tržič 2012 0 : 5(0 : 1)
23.09.20  Britof : Bohinj 2 : 1(2 : 0)
28.09.20  Bled : Kranjska Gora 10 : 2(6 : 0)
 5. krog  26.09.20 
01.10.20  Kranjska Gora : Šobec Lesce 0 : 7(0 : 4)
26.09.20  Tržič 2012 : Triglav Podgorje 0 : 6(0 : 3)
26.09.20  Preddvor : Bohinj 2 : 3(0 : 1)
26.09.20  Bled : Velesovo-Cerklje 2 : 4(1 : 3)
26.09.20  Britof : KOV Jesenice 0 : 8(0 : 3)
 6. krog  03.10.20 
 KOV Jesenice : Bohinj
03.10.20  Kranjska Gora : Britof 2 : 1(1 : 1)
03.10.20  Tržič 2012 : Bled 4 : 1(2 : 0)
03.10.20  Triglav Podgorje : Preddvor 16 : 0(9 : 0)
03.10.20  Šobec Lesce : Velesovo-Cerklje 2 : 0(1 : 0)
 7. krog  10.10.20 
10.10.20  Velesovo-Cerklje : Preddvor 3 : 1(1 : 0)
10.10.20  KOV Jesenice : Bled 7 : 0(4 : 0)
10.10.20  Bohinj : Triglav Podgorje 1 : 9(0 : 8)
10.10.20  Kranjska Gora : Tržič 2012 2 : 4(2 : 2)
 8. krog  17.10.20 
 Triglav Podgorje : Kranjska Gora
 Šobec Lesce : Tržič 2012
 Velesovo-Cerklje : Britof
 Preddvor : Bled
 9. krog   
 KOV Jesenice : Velesovo-Cerklje
 Preddvor : Šobec Lesce
 Bled : Triglav Podgorje
 Britof : Tržič 2012
 Bohinj : Kranjska Gora
 10. krog   
 Tržič 2012 : Bohinj
 Triglav Podgorje : Britof
 Šobec Lesce : Bled
 KOV Jesenice : Preddvor
 11. krog  07.10.20 
07.10.20  Šobec Lesce : Bohinj 5 : 1(1 : 0)
REZULTATI
GNL-člani 2020/21
8. krog 17.10.20
Kranjska Gora : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 8
Visoko : Zarica Kranj 4 : 1
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Velesovo-Cerklje 4 : 2
Bled Hirter : Polet 3 : 0
Niko Železniki : Britof 1 : 3
Preddvor : Bohinj 1 : 2
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan