align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  05.09.20 
05.09.20  Škofja Loka : Triglav Podgorje 8 : 1(3 : 1)
05.09.20  Šobec Lesce : Sava Kranj 7 : 0(5 : 0)
05.09.20  Šenčur : Naklo 10 : 0(6 : 0)
05.09.20  KOV Jesenice : Triglav Domplan 0 : 5(0 : 0)
 2. krog  12.09.20 
12.09.20  Naklo : KOV Jesenice 1 : 1(0 : 1)
12.09.20  Sava Kranj : Šenčur 1 : 9(0 : 3)
12.09.20  Škofja Loka : Šobec Lesce 1 : 2(1 : 0)
16.09.20  Triglav Podgorje : Triglav Domplan 2 : 15(1 : 4)
 3. krog  19.09.20 
06.10.20  KOV Jesenice : Sava Kranj 9 : 3(6 : 0)
15.09.20  Šenčur : Škofja Loka 2 : 7(0 : 3)
19.09.20  Triglav Domplan : Naklo 2 : 1(0 : 1)
24.09.20  Šobec Lesce : Triglav Podgorje 10 : 2(5 : 1)
 4. krog  26.09.20 
26.09.20  Triglav Podgorje : Naklo 4 : 0(1 : 0)
26.09.20  Sava Kranj : Triglav Domplan 1 : 1(0 : 0)
26.09.20  Škofja Loka : KOV Jesenice 7 : 1(4 : 1)
26.09.20  Šobec Lesce : Šenčur 4 : 2(3 : 0)
 5. krog  30.09.20 
01.10.20  Triglav Domplan : Škofja Loka 0 : 3(0 : 1)
14.10.20  Naklo : Sava Kranj 0 : 10(0 : 3)
30.09.20  Šenčur : Triglav Podgorje 3 : 4(3 : 1)
30.09.20  KOV Jesenice : Šobec Lesce 5 : 6(3 : 4)
 6. krog  03.10.20 
03.10.20  Triglav Podgorje : Sava Kranj 2 : 0(1 : 0)
03.10.20  Škofja Loka : Naklo 10 : 0(5 : 0)
03.10.20  Šobec Lesce : Triglav Domplan 1 : 2(0 : 1)
03.10.20  Šenčur : KOV Jesenice 8 : 0(6 : 0)
 7. krog  10.10.20 
 Sava Kranj : Škofja Loka
09.10.20  Naklo : Šobec Lesce 0 : 11(0 : 5)
10.10.20  KOV Jesenice : Triglav Podgorje 0 : 3(0 : 2)
10.10.20  Triglav Domplan : Šenčur 3 : 2(1 : 0)
 8. krog   
 Triglav Podgorje : Škofja Loka
 Sava Kranj : Šobec Lesce
 Naklo : Šenčur
 Triglav Domplan : KOV Jesenice
 9. krog   
 Triglav Domplan : Triglav Podgorje
 KOV Jesenice : Naklo
 Šenčur : Sava Kranj
 Šobec Lesce : Škofja Loka
 10. krog   
 Triglav Podgorje : Šobec Lesce
 Škofja Loka : Šenčur
 Sava Kranj : KOV Jesenice
 Naklo : Triglav Domplan
 11. krog   
 Naklo : Triglav Podgorje
 Triglav Domplan : Sava Kranj
 KOV Jesenice : Škofja Loka
 Šenčur : Šobec Lesce
 12. krog   
 Triglav Podgorje : Šenčur
 Šobec Lesce : KOV Jesenice
 Škofja Loka : Triglav Domplan
 Sava Kranj : Naklo
 13. krog   
 Sava Kranj : Triglav Podgorje
 Naklo : Škofja Loka
 Triglav Domplan : Šobec Lesce
 KOV Jesenice : Šenčur
 14. krog   
 Triglav Podgorje : KOV Jesenice
 Šenčur : Triglav Domplan
 Šobec Lesce : Naklo
 Škofja Loka : Sava Kranj
 15. krog   
 1 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
 2 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
 3 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
 4 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
 16. krog   
 4 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
 5 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
 6 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo
 7 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
 17. krog   
 8 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
 1 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
 2 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
 3 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
 18. krog   
 3 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
 4 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo
 5 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
 6 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
 19. krog   
 8 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
 7 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
 1 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
 2 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
 20. krog   
 2 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
 3 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
 4 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
 5 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
 21. krog   
 8 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
 6 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
 7 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
 1 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo
REZULTATI
GNL-člani 2020/21
8. krog 17.10.20
Kranjska Gora : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 8
Visoko : Zarica Kranj 4 : 1
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Velesovo-Cerklje 4 : 2
Bled Hirter : Polet 3 : 0
Niko Železniki : Britof 1 : 3
Preddvor : Bohinj 1 : 2
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan