align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  07.04.18 
07.04.18  Žiri : Ledine-Žiri 7 : 2(1 : 1)
09.04.18  JuRentA Bitnje : Zarica Kranj 1 : 3(0 : 3)
10.04.18  Tržič 2012-Naklo : Britof 2 : 6(2 : 6)
 2. krog  14.04.18 
14.04.18  Britof : Zarica Kranj 0 : 3(0 : 0)
14.04.18  Ledine-Žiri : JuRentA Bitnje 0 : 3(0 : 2)
14.04.18  Tržič 2012-Naklo : Žiri 0 : 5(0 : 3)
 3. krog  21.04.18 
19.04.18  Zarica Kranj : Ledine-Žiri 6 : 1(2 : 1)
21.04.18  Žiri : Britof 0 : 3(0 : 0)
21.04.18  JuRentA Bitnje : Tržič 2012-Naklo 3 : 0(1 : 0)
 4. krog  25.04.18 
03.05.18  Britof : Ledine-Žiri 3 : 5(0 : 3)
23.04.18  Tržič 2012-Naklo : Zarica Kranj 4 : 5(2 : 3)
25.04.18  Žiri : JuRentA Bitnje 1 : 1(1 : 0)
 5. krog  05.05.18 
05.05.18  Zarica Kranj : Žiri 0 : 1(0 : 1)
05.05.18  Ledine-Žiri : Tržič 2012-Naklo 2 : 4(2 : 1)
08.05.18  JuRentA Bitnje : Britof 3 : 0(1 : 0)
 6. krog  12.05.18 
09.05.18  Ledine-Žiri : Žiri 0 : 6(0 : 3)
12.05.18  Zarica Kranj : JuRentA Bitnje 4 : 3(1 : 1)
12.05.18  Britof : Tržič 2012-Naklo 9 : 0(4 : 0)
 7. krog  19.05.18 
19.05.18  JuRentA Bitnje : Ledine-Žiri 6 : 0(2 : 0)
23.05.18  Žiri : Tržič 2012-Naklo 2 : 2(0 : 1)
31.05.18  Zarica Kranj : Britof 2 : 3(1 : 1)
 8. krog  26.05.18 
26.05.18  Ledine-Žiri : Zarica Kranj 5 : 3(2 : 0)
28.05.18  Britof : Žiri 5 : 0(3 : 0)
30.05.18  Tržič 2012-Naklo : JuRentA Bitnje 1 : 4(0 : 2)
 9. krog  02.06. 
02.06.18  JuRentA Bitnje : Žiri 0 : 2(0 : 0)
06.06.18  Ledine-Žiri : Britof 3 : 4(1 : 1)
07.06.18  Zarica Kranj : Tržič 2012-Naklo 0 : 4(0 : 3)
 10. krog  09.06.18 
04.06.18  Žiri : Zarica Kranj 8 : 0(4 : 0)
09.06.18  Tržič 2012-Naklo : Ledine-Žiri 2 : 2(1 : 0)
09.06.18  Britof : JuRentA Bitnje 1 : 1(0 : 1)
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan