align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  07.04.18 
07.04.18  Bled : Triglav Podgorje-bordo 0 : 8(0 : 1)
07.04.18  Preddvor-Visoko : Velesovo 2 : 1(0 : 1)
23.04.18  Šobec Lesce : Bohinj 13 : 4(13 : 4)
 2. krog  14.04.18 
14.04.18  Triglav Podgorje-bordo : Bohinj 26 : 0(14 : 0)
14.04.18  Velesovo : Šobec Lesce 4 : 1(2 : 1)
14.04.18  Bled : Preddvor-Visoko 2 : 1(1 : 1)
 3. krog  21.04.18 
21.04.18  Šobec Lesce : Bled 5 : 0(2 : 0)
21.04.18  Bohinj : Velesovo 2 : 13(1 : 5)
23.04.18  Preddvor-Visoko : Triglav Podgorje-bordo 1 : 0(0 : 0)
 4. krog  25.04.18 
25.04.18  Bled : Bohinj 5 : 2(3 : 1)
25.04.18  Preddvor-Visoko : Šobec Lesce 3 : 1(2 : 0)
26.04.18  Triglav Podgorje-bordo : Velesovo 4 : 2(3 : 0)
 5. krog  05.05.18 
05.05.18  Šobec Lesce : Triglav Podgorje-bordo 1 : 3(0 : 1)
05.05.18  Bohinj : Preddvor-Visoko 0 : 1(0 : 0)
05.05.18  Velesovo : Bled 8 : 0(2 : 0)
 6. krog  12.05.18 
12.05.18  Triglav Podgorje-bordo : Bled 12 : 1(5 : 0)
12.05.18  Velesovo : Preddvor-Visoko 0 : 2(0 : 1)
12.05.18  Bohinj : Šobec Lesce 1 : 4(0 : 2)
 7. krog  19.05.18 
19.05.18  Preddvor-Visoko : Bled 1 : 0(0 : 0)
21.05.18  Bohinj : Triglav Podgorje-bordo 0 : 21(0 : 10)
23.05.18  Šobec Lesce : Velesovo 2 : 5(1 : 2)
 8. krog  26.05.18 
04.06.18  Velesovo : Bohinj 3 : 0()
26.05.18  Bled : Šobec Lesce 2 : 5(1 : 2)
28.05.18  Triglav Podgorje-bordo : Preddvor-Visoko 0 : 0(0 : 0)
 9. krog  02.06. 
02.06.18  Velesovo : Triglav Podgorje-bordo 0 : 3()
02.06.18  Bohinj : Bled 3 : 5(1 : 2)
02.06.18  Šobec Lesce : Preddvor-Visoko 0 : 3(0 : 1)
 10. krog  09.06.18 
09.06.18  Triglav Podgorje-bordo : Šobec Lesce 6 : 0(1 : 0)
09.06.18  Preddvor-Visoko : Bohinj 11 : 3(4 : 0)
09.06.18  Bled : Velesovo 0 : 7(0 : 4)
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
9. krog 13.10.18
Tinex Šenčur : Komenda 2 : 1
Ivančna Gorica : Žiri 2 : 1
Sava Kranj : Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Bled Hirter 1 : 1
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje 0 : 0
GNL-člani 2018/19
7. krog 13.10.18
Šobec Lesce : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 3
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Polet 2 : 2
Velesovo : Visoko 2 : 1
Britof : Bohinj 2 : 3
Preddvor : Zarica Kranj 3 : 5
Niko Železniki : Škofja Loka 1 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan