align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  08.09.18 
08.09.18  Britof : prost
08.09.18  Preddvor-Visoko : Bohinj 4 : 1(2 : 0)
08.09.18  Žiri : Bled 1 : 3(1 : 1)
08.09.18  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Zarica Kranj 0 : 2(0 : 1)
08.09.18  Tržič 2012-Naklo : Niko Železniki 13 : 1(6 : 0)
 2. krog  15.09.18 
15.09.18  prost : Niko Železniki
15.09.18  Zarica Kranj : Tržič 2012-Naklo 1 : 6(0 : 3)
15.09.18  Bohinj : Žiri 0 : 7(0 : 4)
15.09.18  Britof : Preddvor-Visoko 0 : 3(0 : 0)
15.09.18  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Bled 0 : 3(0 : 1)
 3. krog  22.09.18 
22.09.18  Preddvor-Visoko : prost
22.09.18  Žiri : Britof
22.09.18  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Bohinj
22.09.18  Tržič 2012-Naklo : Bled
22.09.18  Niko Železniki : Zarica Kranj
 4. krog  29.09.18 
29.09.18  prost : Zarica Kranj
29.09.18  Bled : Niko Železniki
29.09.18  Bohinj : Tržič 2012-Naklo
29.09.18  Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si
29.09.18  Preddvor-Visoko : Žiri
 5. krog  06.10.18 
06.10.18  Žiri : prost
06.10.18  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Preddvor-Visoko
06.10.18  Tržič 2012-Naklo : Britof
06.10.18  Niko Železniki : Bohinj
06.10.18  Zarica Kranj : Bled
 6. krog  10.10.18 
10.10.18  prost : Bled
10.10.18  Bohinj : Zarica Kranj
10.10.18  Britof : Niko Železniki
10.10.18  Preddvor-Visoko : Tržič 2012-Naklo
10.10.18  Žiri : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si
 7. krog  13.10.18 
13.10.18  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : prost
13.10.18  Tržič 2012-Naklo : Žiri
13.10.18  Niko Železniki : Preddvor-Visoko
13.10.18  Zarica Kranj : Britof
13.10.18  Bled : Bohinj
 8. krog  20.10.18 
20.10.18  prost : Bohinj
20.10.18  Britof : Bled
20.10.18  Preddvor-Visoko : Zarica Kranj
20.10.18  Žiri : Niko Železniki
20.10.18  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Tržič 2012-Naklo
 9. krog  27.10.18 
27.10.18  Tržič 2012-Naklo : prost
27.10.18  Niko Železniki : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si
27.10.18  Zarica Kranj : Žiri
27.10.18  Bled : Preddvor-Visoko
27.10.18  Bohinj : Britof
REZULTATI
3.SNL-center 2018/19
5. krog 15.09.18
Ivančna Gorica : Sava Kranj 1 : 0
Arne Tabor 69 : Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 3
Žiri : Komenda 0 : 2
Bled Hirter : NK Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1
Tinex Šenčur : Zagorje 1 : 1
GNL-člani 2018/19
3. krog 15.09.18
Šobec Lesce : Niko Železniki 3 : 0
Velesovo : Zarica Kranj 2 : 2
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Visoko 1 : 5
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Škofja Loka 1 : 2
Britof : Preddvor 6 : 1
Polet : Bohinj 1 : 2
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan