align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  06.04.19 
06.04.19  Bohinj : prost
06.04.19  Britof : Preddvor-Visoko 0 : 2(0 : 1)
06.04.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Žiri 1 : 3(1 : 1)
06.04.19  KOV Jesenice : Niko Železniki 5 : 1(1 : 1)
 2. krog  13.04.19 
13.04.19  prost : Niko Železniki
13.04.19  Žiri : KOV Jesenice 6 : 3(3 : 1)
13.04.19  Preddvor-Visoko : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 0 : 0(0 : 0)
13.04.19  Bohinj : Britof 1 : 6(0 : 2)
 3. krog  20.04.19 
20.04.19  Britof : prost
20.04.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Bohinj 5 : 1(1 : 1)
20.04.19  KOV Jesenice : Preddvor-Visoko 2 : 0(1 : 0)
20.04.19  Niko Železniki : Žiri 3 : 5(0 : 1)
 4. krog  24.04.19 
24.04.19  prost : Žiri
24.04.19  Preddvor-Visoko : Niko Železniki 1 : 1(1 : 1)
24.04.19  Bohinj : KOV Jesenice 0 : 8(0 : 4)
24.04.19  Britof : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 0 : 4(0 : 0)
 5. krog  07.05.19 
07.05.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : prost
07.05.19  KOV Jesenice : Britof 3 : 0()
07.05.19  Niko Železniki : Bohinj 11 : 1(7 : 1)
07.05.19  Žiri : Preddvor-Visoko 8 : 0(6 : 0)
 6. krog  11.05.19 
11.05.19  prost : Preddvor-Visoko
11.05.19  Bohinj : Žiri 1 : 7(1 : 2)
11.05.19  Britof : Niko Železniki 2 : 5(2 : 3)
11.05.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : KOV Jesenice 3 : 1(0 : 0)
 7. krog  18.05.19 
18.05.19  KOV Jesenice : prost
18.05.19  Niko Železniki : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 1(0 : 1)
18.05.19  Žiri : Britof 8 : 1(3 : 1)
18.05.19  Preddvor-Visoko : Bohinj 2 : 0(1 : 0)
 8. krog  25.05.19 
23.05.19  Britof : Bohinj 3 : 3(1 : 2)
25.05.19  Preddvor-Visoko : prost
25.05.19  Žiri : Niko Železniki 12 : 2(6 : 0)
27.05.19  KOV Jesenice : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 0 : 2(0 : 2)
 9. krog  01.06.19 
01.06.19  KOV Jesenice : Niko Železniki 5 : 3(3 : 1)
01.06.19  Bohinj : Preddvor-Visoko 1 : 3(1 : 1)
01.06.19  Britof : prost
04.06.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Žiri 0 : 3(0 : 0)
 10. krog  08.06.19 
06.06.19  Niko Železniki : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 0 : 2(0 : 0)
08.06.19  Preddvor-Visoko : Britof 3 : 0(1 : 0)
08.06.19  Bohinj : prost
08.06.19  Žiri : KOV Jesenice 1 : 0(0 : 0)
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan