align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  07.09.19 
07.09.19  Niko Železniki-rdeči : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 2 : 6(1 : 1)
07.09.19  Škofja Loka-Medvode : Šenčur-Velesovo 6 : 3(4 : 3)
07.09.19  Triglav Domplan : Zarica Kranj 7 : 0(3 : 0)
07.09.19  Žiri-Ledine : Niko Železniki - modri 3 : 4(1 : 1)
 2. krog  14.09.19 
14.09.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Niko Železniki - modri 2 : 0(2 : 0)
14.09.19  Zarica Kranj : Žiri-Ledine 1 : 4(0 : 2)
14.09.19  Šenčur-Velesovo : Triglav Domplan 1 : 1(1 : 0)
14.09.19  Niko Železniki-rdeči : Škofja Loka-Medvode 1 : 8(1 : 3)
 3. krog  21.09.19 
21.09.19  Škofja Loka-Medvode : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 3 : 0(0 : 0)
21.09.19  Triglav Domplan : Niko Železniki-rdeči 12 : 1(6 : 1)
21.09.19  Žiri-Ledine : Šenčur-Velesovo 0 : 3(0 : 1)
21.09.19  Niko Železniki - modri : Zarica Kranj 3 : 0(1 : 0)
 4. krog  25.09.19 
25.09.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Zarica Kranj 2 : 0(0 : 0)
25.09.19  Šenčur-Velesovo : Niko Železniki - modri 4 : 1(1 : 0)
25.09.19  Niko Železniki-rdeči : Žiri-Ledine 2 : 4(0 : 1)
25.09.19  Škofja Loka-Medvode : Triglav Domplan 6 : 0(4 : 0)
 5. krog  28.09.19 
28.09.19  Triglav Domplan : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 2 : 3(1 : 2)
28.09.19  Žiri-Ledine : Škofja Loka-Medvode 2 : 3(1 : 2)
28.09.19  Niko Železniki - modri : Niko Železniki-rdeči 8 : 0(5 : 0)
28.09.19  Zarica Kranj : Šenčur-Velesovo 0 : 6(0 : 2)
 6. krog  05.10.19 
05.10.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Šenčur-Velesovo 1 : 4(1 : 1)
05.10.19  Niko Železniki-rdeči : Zarica Kranj 0 : 1(0 : 1)
05.10.19  Škofja Loka-Medvode : Niko Železniki - modri 2 : 0(1 : 0)
05.10.19  Triglav Domplan : Žiri-Ledine 4 : 2(3 : 0)
 7. krog  09.10.19 
09.10.19  Niko Železniki - modri : Triglav Domplan 1 : 3(1 : 1)
09.10.19  Zarica Kranj : Škofja Loka-Medvode 1 : 9(0 : 6)
09.10.19  Šenčur-Velesovo : Niko Železniki-rdeči 12 : 0(2 : 0)
16.10.19  Žiri-Ledine : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 2 : 1(0 : 0)
 8. krog  12.10.19 
12.10.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Niko Železniki-rdeči 3 : 1(3 : 0)
12.10.19  Šenčur-Velesovo : Škofja Loka-Medvode 3 : 2(2 : 1)
12.10.19  Zarica Kranj : Triglav Domplan 1 : 0(1 : 0)
12.10.19  Niko Železniki - modri : Žiri-Ledine 7 : 2(2 : 0)
 9. krog  19.10.19 
19.10.19  Žiri-Ledine : Zarica Kranj 1 : 2(1 : 0)
19.10.19  Triglav Domplan : Šenčur-Velesovo 1 : 0(1 : 0)
19.10.19  Škofja Loka-Medvode : Niko Železniki-rdeči 19 : 0(9 : 0)
23.10.19  Niko Železniki - modri : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 1 : 4(1 : 2)
 10. krog  26.10.19 
26.10.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Škofja Loka-Medvode 0 : 3(0 : 1)
26.10.19  Niko Železniki-rdeči : Triglav Domplan 0 : 7(0 : 5)
26.10.19  Šenčur-Velesovo : Žiri-Ledine 7 : 0(3 : 0)
26.10.19  Zarica Kranj : Niko Železniki - modri 1 : 4(1 : 2)
 11. krog   
 Zarica Kranj : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si
 Niko Železniki - modri : Šenčur-Velesovo
 Žiri-Ledine : Niko Železniki-rdeči
 Triglav Domplan : Škofja Loka-Medvode
 12. krog   
 Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Triglav Domplan
 Škofja Loka-Medvode : Žiri-Ledine
 Niko Železniki-rdeči : Niko Železniki - modri
 Šenčur-Velesovo : Zarica Kranj
 13. krog   
 Šenčur-Velesovo : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si
 Zarica Kranj : Niko Železniki-rdeči
 Niko Železniki - modri : Škofja Loka-Medvode
 Žiri-Ledine : Triglav Domplan
 14. krog   
 Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Žiri-Ledine
 Triglav Domplan : Niko Železniki - modri
 Škofja Loka-Medvode : Zarica Kranj
 Niko Železniki-rdeči : Šenčur-Velesovo
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
14. krog 16.11.19
Kočevje : Adria 2 : 2
Elta Izola : Ilirija 1911 1 : 2
TKK Tolmin : Tinex Šenčur 1 : 0
Brinje Grosuplje : Bled Hirter 0 : 0
Sava Kranj : Svoboda Ljubljana 0 : 2
Fama Vipava : Primorje 0 : 1
Arne Tabor 69 : Žiri 2 : 4
GNL-člani 2019/20
11. krog 09.11.19
Niko Železniki : Kranjska Gora 1 : 6
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Velesovo 1 : 0
Polet : SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 : 2
Bohinj : Britof 3 : 5
Preddvor : Šobec Lesce 0 : 6
Škofja Loka : Visoko 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan