align=  align=  align=  align=
 align=  align=  align=  align=  align=  align=
TEKMOVANJA
Sezona     
Rezultati | Prepoved igranja | Razporedi | Podatki o ekipah
 1. krog  07.09.19 
07.09.19  Niko Železniki-rdeči : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 2 : 6(1 : 1)
07.09.19  Škofja Loka-Medvode : Šenčur-Velesovo 6 : 3(4 : 3)
07.09.19  Triglav Domplan : Zarica Kranj 7 : 0(3 : 0)
07.09.19  Žiri-Ledine : Niko Železniki - modri 3 : 4(1 : 1)
 2. krog  14.09.19 
14.09.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Niko Železniki - modri 2 : 0(2 : 0)
14.09.19  Zarica Kranj : Žiri-Ledine 1 : 4(0 : 2)
14.09.19  Šenčur-Velesovo : Triglav Domplan 1 : 1(1 : 0)
14.09.19  Niko Železniki-rdeči : Škofja Loka-Medvode 1 : 8(1 : 3)
 3. krog  21.09.19 
21.09.19  Škofja Loka-Medvode : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si 3 : 0(0 : 0)
21.09.19  Triglav Domplan : Niko Železniki-rdeči 12 : 1(6 : 1)
21.09.19  Žiri-Ledine : Šenčur-Velesovo 0 : 3(0 : 1)
21.09.19  Niko Železniki - modri : Zarica Kranj 3 : 0(1 : 0)
 4. krog  25.09.19 
25.09.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Zarica Kranj
25.09.19  Šenčur-Velesovo : Niko Železniki - modri
25.09.19  Niko Železniki-rdeči : Žiri-Ledine
25.09.19  Škofja Loka-Medvode : Triglav Domplan
 5. krog  28.09.19 
28.09.19  Triglav Domplan : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si
28.09.19  Žiri-Ledine : Škofja Loka-Medvode
28.09.19  Niko Železniki - modri : Niko Železniki-rdeči
28.09.19  Zarica Kranj : Šenčur-Velesovo
 6. krog  05.10.19 
05.10.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Šenčur-Velesovo
05.10.19  Niko Železniki-rdeči : Zarica Kranj
05.10.19  Škofja Loka-Medvode : Niko Železniki - modri
05.10.19  Triglav Domplan : Žiri-Ledine
 7. krog  09.10.19 
09.10.19  Žiri-Ledine : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si
09.10.19  Niko Železniki - modri : Triglav Domplan
09.10.19  Zarica Kranj : Škofja Loka-Medvode
09.10.19  Šenčur-Velesovo : Niko Železniki-rdeči
 8. krog  12.10.19 
12.10.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Niko Železniki-rdeči
12.10.19  Šenčur-Velesovo : Škofja Loka-Medvode
12.10.19  Zarica Kranj : Triglav Domplan
12.10.19  Niko Železniki - modri : Žiri-Ledine
 9. krog  19.10.19 
19.10.19  Niko Železniki - modri : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si
19.10.19  Žiri-Ledine : Zarica Kranj
19.10.19  Triglav Domplan : Šenčur-Velesovo
19.10.19  Škofja Loka-Medvode : Niko Železniki-rdeči
 10. krog  26.10.19 
26.10.19  Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Škofja Loka-Medvode
26.10.19  Niko Železniki-rdeči : Triglav Domplan
26.10.19  Šenčur-Velesovo : Žiri-Ledine
26.10.19  Zarica Kranj : Niko Železniki - modri
 11. krog   
 Zarica Kranj : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si
 Niko Železniki - modri : Šenčur-Velesovo
 Žiri-Ledine : Niko Železniki-rdeči
 Triglav Domplan : Škofja Loka-Medvode
 12. krog   
 Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Triglav Domplan
 Škofja Loka-Medvode : Žiri-Ledine
 Niko Železniki-rdeči : Niko Železniki - modri
 Šenčur-Velesovo : Zarica Kranj
 13. krog   
 Šenčur-Velesovo : Bitnje dobrozasenci.si
 Zarica Kranj : Niko Železniki-rdeči
 Niko Železniki - modri : Škofja Loka-Medvode
 Žiri-Ledine : Triglav Domplan
 14. krog   
 Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Žiri-Ledine
 Triglav Domplan : Niko Železniki - modri
 Škofja Loka-Medvode : Zarica Kranj
 Niko Železniki-rdeči : Šenčur-Velesovo
REZULTATI
3.SNL - zahod 2019/20
6. krog 21.09.19
Kočevje : Sava Kranj 0 : 4
Arne Tabor 69 : Svoboda Ljubljana 3 : 4
Žiri : Tinex Šenčur 2 : 3
Bled Hirter : Ilirija 1911 1 : 1
Adria : Primorje 0 : 1
GNL-člani 2019/20
4. krog 21.09.19
SIJ Acroni Jesenice : Visoko 2 : 6
Velesovo : Britof 1 : 1
Polet : Preddvor 1 : 0
Kranjska Gora : Šobec Lesce 0 : 8
Bitnje dobrozasenci.si : Zarica Kranj 2 : 2
Niko Železniki : Bohinj 3 : 0
   Copyright© 2014 MNZ Gorenjska Kranj    Izvedba © Dejan